Train K215 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K215 Travel Time 25h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-延吉(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 延吉 Train Types 快空调速 Distance 1639Km
Arr. Time 13:08 Dep. Time 14:34 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$75
Lower bunk CNY552/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$47
Middle bunk CNY349/US$49
Lower bunk CNY361/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K215 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 13:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K215 2 HuangCun (黄村) 13:40 13:42 32m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K215 3 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 14:11 14:13 1h3m 74 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K215 4 YangCun (杨村) 14:36 14:47 1h28m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K215 5 TianJin (天津) 15:23 15:29 2h15m 137 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K215 6 TangShan (唐山) 16:52 17:03 3h44m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K215 7 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 18:46 18:49 5h38m 400 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K215 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 19:07 19:10 5h59m 422 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K215 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:38 19:44 6h30m 438 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K215 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:53 01:15 11h45m 826 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K215 11 QingYuan (清原) 03:29 03:32 14h21m 990 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K215 12 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 04:46 04:54 15h38m 1072 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K215 13 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 05:25 05:29 16h17m 1107 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K215 14 PanShi (磐石) 06:02 06:06 16h54m 1146 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K215 15 MingCheng (明城) 06:31 06:34 17h23m 1178 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K215 16 JiLin (吉林) 08:20 08:30 19h12m 1290 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K215 17 JiaoHe (蛟河) 10:03 10:06 20h55m 1387 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K215 18 DunHua (敦化) 11:54 12:03 22h46m 1500 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K215 19 AnTu (安图) 13:35 13:38 24h27m 1573 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K215 20 YanJi (延吉) 14:34 Final arrival 25h26m 1639 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76