Train K215 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K215 Travel Time 26h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-图们(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 图们 Train Types Fast train Distance 1691Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 15:06 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$78
Lower bunk CNY552/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K215 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K215 2 HuangCun (黄村) 13:30 13:33 30m 33 US$1US$0/0/0US$0/0
K215 3 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 14:02 14:08 1h2m 74 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K215 4 YangCun (杨村) 14:34 14:46 1h34m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K215 5 TianJin (天津) 15:23 15:29 2h23m 137 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K215 6 TangShan (唐山) 16:53 16:56 3h53m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K215 7 LuanXian (滦县) 17:44 17:46 4h44m 331 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K215 8 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 18:43 18:46 5h43m 400 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K215 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 19:04 19:10 6h4m 422 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K215 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:38 19:44 6h38m 438 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K215 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:50 01:11 11h50m 826 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K215 12 QingYuan (清原) 03:32 03:34 14h32m 990 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K215 13 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 04:43 04:51 15h43m 1072 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K215 14 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 05:19 05:22 16h19m 1107 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K215 15 PanShi (磐石) 05:51 05:54 16h51m 1146 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K215 16 MingCheng (明城) 06:20 06:23 17h20m 1178 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K215 17 JiLin (吉林) 08:01 08:09 19h1m 1290 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K215 18 JiaoHe (蛟河) 09:41 09:44 20h41m 1387 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K215 19 DunHua (敦化) 11:30 11:38 22h30m 1500 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K215 20 AnTu (安图) 12:44 12:49 23h44m 1573 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K215 21 YanJi (延吉) 14:06 14:16 25h6m 1639 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K215 22 TuMen (图们) 15:06 Final arrival 26h6m 1691 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81