Train K215 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K215 Travel Time 26h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-图们(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 图们 Train Types 快空调速 Distance 1691Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 15:06 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$75
Lower bunk CNY552/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$47
Middle bunk CNY349/US$49
Lower bunk CNY361/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K215 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K215 2 HuangCun (黄村) 13:35 13:42 30m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K215 3 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 14:06 14:14 1h1m 74 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K215 4 YangCun (杨村) 14:36 14:46 1h31m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K215 5 TianJin (天津) 15:23 15:29 2h18m 137 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K215 6 TangShan (唐山) 16:53 16:56 3h48m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K215 7 LuanXian (滦县) 17:44 17:46 4h39m 331 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K215 8 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 18:44 18:47 5h39m 400 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K215 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 19:05 19:10 6h0m 422 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K215 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:38 19:44 6h33m 438 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K215 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:53 01:15 11h48m 826 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K215 12 QingYuan (清原) 03:32 03:34 14h27m 990 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K215 13 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 04:43 04:55 15h38m 1072 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K215 14 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 05:22 05:26 16h17m 1107 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K215 15 PanShi (磐石) 05:55 05:59 16h50m 1146 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K215 16 MingCheng (明城) 06:24 06:27 17h19m 1178 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K215 17 JiLin (吉林) 08:03 08:11 18h58m 1290 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K215 18 JiaoHe (蛟河) 09:41 09:44 20h36m 1387 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K215 19 DunHua (敦化) 11:30 11:38 22h25m 1500 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K215 20 AnTu (安图) 12:44 12:49 23h39m 1573 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K215 21 YanJi (延吉) 14:06 14:16 25h1m 1639 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K215 22 TuMen (图们) 15:06 Final arrival 26h1m 1691 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78