Train K216 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K216 Travel Time 24h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
图们-北京(2day)
Arrival 图们 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1691Km
Arr. Time 11:22 Dep. Time 11:53 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$78
Lower bunk CNY552/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K216 1 TuMen (图们) Departure Station 11:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K216 2 YanJi (延吉) 12:11 12:22 49m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K216 3 AnTu (安图) 13:21 13:26 1h59m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K216 4 DunHua (敦化) 14:34 14:44 3h12m 191 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K216 5 JiaoHe (蛟河) 16:24 16:31 5h2m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K216 6 JiLin (吉林) 18:02 18:13 6h40m 401 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K216 7 MingCheng (明城) 19:45 19:47 8h23m 513 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K216 8 PanShi (磐石) 20:14 20:17 8h52m 545 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K216 9 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 20:47 20:50 9h25m 584 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
K216 10 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 21:18 21:24 9h56m 619 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
K216 11 QingYuan (清原) 22:40 22:42 11h18m 701 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
K216 12 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 00:10 00:12 12h48m 800 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K216 13 ShenYang (沈阳) 01:03 01:22 13h41m 865 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K216 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 05:53 05:59 18h31m 1253 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K216 15 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 06:19 06:22 18h57m 1269 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K216 16 ChangLi (昌黎) 06:57 07:06 19h35m 1319 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K216 17 TangShan (唐山) 08:23 08:28 21h1m 1431 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K216 18 LuTai (芦台) 08:55 08:58 21h33m 1473 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K216 19 TianJin (天津) 10:02 10:10 22h40m 1554 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K216 20 BeiJing (北京) 11:53 Final arrival 24h31m 1691 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81