Train K217/K220 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K217/K220 Travel Time 24h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸-银川(2day)
Arrival 邯郸 Departure 银川 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1771Km
Arr. Time 18:42 Dep. Time 19:05 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K217/K220 1 HanDan (邯郸) Departure Station 18:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K217/K220 2 XingTai (邢台) 19:13 19:22 31m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K217/K220 3 Lincheng (临城) 19:51 19:53 1h9m 99 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K217/K220 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:39 20:45 1h57m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K217/K220 5 DingZhou (定州) 21:32 21:34 2h50m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K217/K220 6 BaoDing (保定) 22:11 22:15 3h29m 296 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K217/K220 7 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 03:50 03:56 9h8m 632 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K217/K220 8 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 04:48 04:52 10h6m 676 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K217/K220 9 DaTong (大同) 06:55 07:07 12h13m 810 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K217/K220 10 FengZhen (丰镇) 07:43 07:45 13h1m 825 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K217/K220 11 JiNingNan (集宁南) 08:49 08:57 14h7m 937 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K217/K220 12 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 10:19 10:31 15h37m 1087 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K217/K220 13 BaoTou (包头) 12:34 12:53 17h52m 1260 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K217/K220 14 LinHe (临河) 15:05 15:11 20h23m 967 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K217/K220 15 WuHai (乌海) 16:40 16:44 21h58m 1621 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K217/K220 16 HuiNong (惠农) 17:25 17:40 22h43m 1669 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K217/K220 17 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 18:19 18:23 23h37m 1716 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K217/K220 18 YinChuan (银川) 19:05 Final arrival 24h23m 1771 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83