Train K218/K219 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K218/K219 Travel Time 25h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-邯郸(2day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 邯郸 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1771Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 10:10 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K218/K219 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K218/K219 2 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 09:16 09:18 36m 55 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K218/K219 3 HuiNong (惠农) 09:56 10:02 1h16m 102 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K218/K219 4 WuHai (乌海) 10:37 10:41 1h57m 150 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K218/K219 5 LinHe (临河) 12:15 12:23 3h35m 293 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K218/K219 6 BaoTou (包头) 14:35 14:55 5h55m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K218/K219 7 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 17:27 17:37 8h47m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K218/K219 8 JiNingNan (集宁南) 19:02 19:08 10h22m 834 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K218/K219 9 FengZhen (丰镇) 20:38 20:44 11h58m 916 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K218/K219 10 DaTong (大同) 21:28 21:38 12h48m 961 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K218/K219 11 YangGao (阳高) 22:21 22:23 13h41m 1018 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K218/K219 12 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 23:30 23:33 14h50m 1095 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K218/K219 13 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 00:16 00:22 15h36m 1139 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K218/K219 14 XuanHua (宣化) 00:41 00:44 16h1m 1164 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K218/K219 15 BaoDing (保定) 06:26 06:29 21h46m 1475 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K218/K219 16 ZhengDing (正定) 07:43 07:45 23h3m 1592 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K218/K219 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:02 08:12 23h22m 1610 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K218/K219 18 GaoYi (高邑) 08:41 08:43 24h1m 1657 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K218/K219 19 XingTai (邢台) 09:23 09:26 24h43m 1719 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K218/K219 20 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 09:43 09:45 25h3m 1713 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K218/K219 21 HanDan (邯郸) 10:10 Final arrival 25h30m 1771 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83