Train K2185/K2188 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2185/K2188 Travel Time 33h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-上海(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2401Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 18:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2185/K2188 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2185/K2188 2 LeDu (乐都) 09:25 09:38 45m 56 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K2185/K2188 3 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 10:09 10:21 1h29m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K2185/K2188 4 LanZhou (兰州) 11:46 12:01 3h6m 228 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K2185/K2188 5 DingXi (定西) 13:17 13:19 4h37m 334 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2185/K2188 6 LongXi (陇西) 14:12 14:15 5h32m 430 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K2185/K2188 7 GanGu (甘谷) 15:30 15:32 6h50m 497 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2185/K2188 8 TianShui (天水) 16:44 16:50 8h4m 576 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K2185/K2188 9 BaoJi (宝鸡) 19:29 19:34 10h49m 731 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2185/K2188 10 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 20:03 20:06 11h23m 762 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2185/K2188 11 XianYang (咸阳) 21:32 21:35 12h52m 881 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K2185/K2188 12 XiAn (西安) 21:59 22:09 13h19m 904 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K2185/K2188 13 WeiNan (渭南) 22:48 22:50 14h8m 960 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K2185/K2188 14 LuoYang (洛阳) 03:08 03:24 18h28m 1291 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K2185/K2188 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:58 05:04 20h18m 1415 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K2185/K2188 16 ShangQiu (商丘) 07:28 07:33 22h48m 1618 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K2185/K2188 17 DangShan (砀山) 08:41 08:45 24h1m 1669 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K2185/K2188 18 XuZhou (徐州) 09:40 09:54 25h0m 1764 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K2185/K2188 19 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:37 11:41 26h57m 1928 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K2185/K2188 20 NanJing (南京) 13:39 13:47 28h59m 2112 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K2185/K2188 21 ChangZhou (常州) 15:07 15:11 30h27m 2248 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K2185/K2188 22 WuXi (无锡) 15:38 15:42 30h58m 2287 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K2185/K2188 23 SuZhou (苏州) 16:10 16:14 31h30m 2329 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K2185/K2188 24 KunShan (昆山) 16:46 16:50 32h6m 2364 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K2185/K2188 25 ShangHai (上海) 18:01 Final arrival 33h21m 2401 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101