Train K2185/K2188 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2185/K2188 Travel Time 33h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-上海(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2401Km
Arr. Time 08:35 Dep. Time 18:01 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2185/K2188 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 08:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2185/K2188 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 09:06 09:10 31m 43 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K2185/K2188 3 LeDu (乐都) 09:32 09:36 57m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K2185/K2188 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 10:07 10:15 1h32m 122 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K2185/K2188 5 LanZhou (兰州) 11:41 11:57 3h6m 228 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K2185/K2188 6 LongXi (陇西) 14:09 14:12 5h34m 430 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K2185/K2188 7 TianShui (天水) 16:44 16:50 8h9m 576 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K2185/K2188 8 BaoJi (宝鸡) 19:29 19:35 10h54m 731 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2185/K2188 9 YangLing (杨陵) 20:35 20:45 12h0m 807 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K2185/K2188 10 XianYang (咸阳) 21:24 21:35 12h49m 881 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K2185/K2188 11 XiAn (西安) 21:59 22:09 13h24m 904 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K2185/K2188 12 WeiNan (渭南) 22:48 22:50 14h13m 960 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K2185/K2188 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 03:08 03:24 18h33m 1291 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K2185/K2188 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:06 05:24 20h31m 1415 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K2185/K2188 15 ShangQiu (商丘) 07:43 07:58 23h8m 1618 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K2185/K2188 16 XuZhou (徐州) 09:32 09:39 24h57m 1764 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K2185/K2188 17 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:25 11:35 26h50m 1928 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K2185/K2188 18 NanJing (南京) 13:33 13:39 28h58m 2112 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K2185/K2188 19 ChangZhou (常州) 15:00 15:03 30h25m 2248 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2185/K2188 20 SuZhou (苏州) 16:02 16:06 31h27m 2329 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K2185/K2188 21 KunShan (昆山) 16:34 16:37 31h59m 2364 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K2185/K2188 22 ShangHai (上海) 18:01 Final arrival 33h26m 2401 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106