Train K2185/K2188 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2185/K2188 Travel Time 33h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-上海(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2401Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 18:01 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2185/K2188 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2185/K2188 2 LeDu (乐都) 09:24 09:37 44m 56 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K2185/K2188 3 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 10:08 10:16 1h28m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K2185/K2188 4 LanZhou (兰州) 11:41 11:59 3h1m 228 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K2185/K2188 5 LongXi (陇西) 14:09 14:12 5h29m 430 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K2185/K2188 6 TianShui (天水) 16:44 16:50 8h4m 576 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K2185/K2188 7 BaoJi (宝鸡) 19:29 19:35 10h49m 731 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2185/K2188 8 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 20:04 20:07 11h24m 762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2185/K2188 9 YangLing (杨陵) 20:35 20:45 11h55m 807 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K2185/K2188 10 XianYang (咸阳) 21:24 21:35 12h44m 881 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K2185/K2188 11 XiAn (西安) 21:59 22:09 13h19m 904 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K2185/K2188 12 WeiNan (渭南) 22:48 22:50 14h8m 960 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K2185/K2188 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 03:08 03:24 18h28m 1291 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K2185/K2188 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:06 05:24 20h26m 1415 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K2185/K2188 15 ShangQiu (商丘) 07:43 07:58 23h3m 1618 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K2185/K2188 16 DangShan (砀山) 08:41 08:45 24h1m 1669 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2185/K2188 17 XuZhou (徐州) 09:40 09:54 25h0m 1764 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K2185/K2188 18 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:37 11:41 26h57m 1928 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K2185/K2188 19 NanJing (南京) 13:39 13:47 28h59m 2112 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K2185/K2188 20 ChangZhou (常州) 15:07 15:11 30h27m 2248 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K2185/K2188 21 WuXi (无锡) 15:38 15:42 30h58m 2287 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K2185/K2188 22 SuZhou (苏州) 16:10 16:14 31h30m 2329 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K2185/K2188 23 KunShan (昆山) 16:46 16:50 32h6m 2364 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K2185/K2188 24 ShangHai (上海) 18:01 Final arrival 33h21m 2401 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106