Train K2186/K2187 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2186/K2187 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-西宁(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 西宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 11:03 Dep. Time 21:25 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2186/K2187 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 2 KunShan (昆山) 11:37 11:41 34m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 3 SuZhou (苏州) 12:05 12:10 1h2m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 4 WuXi (无锡) 12:38 12:41 1h35m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 5 ChangZhou (常州) 13:08 13:11 2h5m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:13 14:30 3h10m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 7 NanJing (南京) 15:15 15:21 4h12m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 8 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 16:37 16:41 5h34m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 18:13 18:21 7h10m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 10 SuZhou (宿州) 19:17 19:20 8h14m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 11 XuZhou (徐州) 20:20 20:36 9h17m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 12 DangShan (砀山) 21:29 21:32 10h26m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 13 XiaYiXian (夏邑县) 21:57 22:00 10h54m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 14 ShangQiu (商丘) 22:25 22:32 11h22m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 15 MinQuan (民权) 23:09 23:13 12h6m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 16 LanKao (兰考) 23:35 23:39 12h32m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 17 KaiFeng (开封) 00:10 00:14 13h7m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 18 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:00 01:30 13h57m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 19 LuoYang (洛阳) 03:09 03:19 16h6m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 20 SanMenXia (三门峡) 04:56 05:07 17h53m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 21 TongGuan (潼关) 06:59 07:04 19h56m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 22 WeiNan (渭南) 08:02 08:07 20h59m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 23 XiAn (西安) 08:57 09:07 21h54m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 24 XianYang (咸阳) 09:25 09:28 22h22m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 25 YangLing (杨陵) 10:07 10:10 23h4m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 26 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 11:05 11:07 24h2m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 27 BaoJi (宝鸡) 11:44 11:48 24h41m 0 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K2186/K2187 28 TianShui (天水) 13:26 13:32 26h23m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 29 LongXi (陇西) 15:00 15:04 27h57m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 30 LanZhou (兰州) 17:35 17:53 30h32m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 31 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 19:18 19:24 32h15m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 32 LeDu (乐都) 19:52 19:57 32h49m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 33 PingAnYi (平安驿) 20:44 20:48 33h41m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 34 XiNing (西宁) 21:25 Final arrival 34h22m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0