Train K2186/K2187 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2186/K2187 Travel Time 34h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-西宁(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 西宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 2401Km
Arr. Time 11:03 Dep. Time 21:24 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2186/K2187 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 2 KunShan (昆山) 11:37 11:40 34m 49 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
K2186/K2187 3 SuZhou (苏州) 12:04 12:13 1h1m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K2186/K2187 4 WuXi (无锡) 12:41 12:46 1h38m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K2186/K2187 5 ChangZhou (常州) 13:13 13:17 2h10m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K2186/K2187 6 DanYang (丹阳) 13:46 13:50 2h43m 209 US$5US$11/12/13US$17/18
K2186/K2187 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:11 14:20 3h8m 237 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K2186/K2187 8 NanJing (南京) 15:06 15:15 4h3m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K2186/K2187 9 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 15:55 15:58 4h52m 358 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K2186/K2187 10 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:34 17:38 6h31m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K2186/K2187 11 GuZhen (固镇) 18:09 18:13 7h6m 528 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K2186/K2187 12 SuZhou (宿州) 18:41 18:45 7h38m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K2186/K2187 13 XuZhou (徐州) 20:05 20:22 9h2m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K2186/K2187 14 DangShan (砀山) 21:25 21:30 10h22m 732 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2186/K2187 15 XiaYiXian (夏邑县) 21:53 21:58 10h50m 760 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2186/K2187 16 ShangQiu (商丘) 22:25 22:32 11h22m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K2186/K2187 17 MinQuan (民权) 23:09 23:11 12h6m 847 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K2186/K2187 18 LanKao (兰考) 23:33 23:36 12h30m 883 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K2186/K2187 19 KaiFeng (开封) 00:07 00:12 13h4m 926 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K2186/K2187 20 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:58 01:30 13h55m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K2186/K2187 21 LuoYang (洛阳) 03:09 03:19 16h6m 1122 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K2186/K2187 22 SanMenXia (三门峡) 04:56 05:07 17h53m 1244 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K2186/K2187 23 TongGuan (潼关) 06:59 07:04 19h56m 1374 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K2186/K2187 24 WeiNan (渭南) 08:02 08:07 20h59m 1453 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K2186/K2187 25 XiAn (西安) 08:57 09:08 21h54m 1509 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K2186/K2187 26 YangLing (杨陵) 10:07 10:10 23h4m 1594 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K2186/K2187 27 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 11:05 11:07 24h2m 1639 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K2186/K2187 28 BaoJi (宝鸡) 11:44 11:48 24h41m 1682 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K2186/K2187 29 TianShui (天水) 13:26 13:32 26h23m 1837 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K2186/K2187 30 LongXi (陇西) 15:00 15:04 27h57m 1983 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K2186/K2187 31 LanZhou (兰州) 17:35 17:53 30h32m 2185 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K2186/K2187 32 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 19:18 19:22 32h15m 2291 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K2186/K2187 33 LeDu (乐都) 19:50 19:54 32h47m 2340 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K2186/K2187 34 XiNing (西宁) 21:24 Final arrival 34h21m 2401 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101