Train K2186/K2187 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2186/K2187 Travel Time 34h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-西宁(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 西宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2401Km
Arr. Time 11:03 Dep. Time 21:27 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2186/K2187 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2186/K2187 2 KunShan (昆山) 11:37 11:41 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K2186/K2187 3 SuZhou (苏州) 12:05 12:10 1h2m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K2186/K2187 4 WuXi (无锡) 12:38 12:47 1h35m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K2186/K2187 5 ChangZhou (常州) 13:14 13:17 2h11m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K2186/K2187 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:11 14:20 3h8m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K2186/K2187 7 NanJing (南京) 15:06 15:15 4h3m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K2186/K2187 8 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 15:55 15:59 4h52m 358 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K2186/K2187 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:50 18:02 6h47m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K2186/K2187 10 SuZhou (宿州) 19:11 19:14 8h8m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K2186/K2187 11 XuZhou (徐州) 20:05 20:22 9h2m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K2186/K2187 12 DangShan (砀山) 21:25 21:30 10h22m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2186/K2187 13 XiaYiXian (夏邑县) 21:53 21:58 10h50m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K2186/K2187 14 ShangQiu (商丘) 22:25 22:32 11h22m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K2186/K2187 15 MinQuan (民权) 23:09 23:13 12h6m 847 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K2186/K2187 16 LanKao (兰考) 23:35 23:39 12h32m 883 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K2186/K2187 17 KaiFeng (开封) 00:10 00:14 13h7m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K2186/K2187 18 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:00 01:30 13h57m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K2186/K2187 19 LuoYang (洛阳) 03:09 03:19 16h6m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K2186/K2187 20 SanMenXia (三门峡) 04:56 05:07 17h53m 1244 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K2186/K2187 21 TongGuan (潼关) 06:59 07:04 19h56m 1374 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K2186/K2187 22 WeiNan (渭南) 08:02 08:07 20h59m 1453 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K2186/K2187 23 XiAn (西安) 08:57 09:08 21h54m 1509 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K2186/K2187 24 YangLing (杨陵) 10:07 10:09 23h4m 1594 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K2186/K2187 25 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 11:05 11:07 24h2m 1639 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K2186/K2187 26 BaoJi (宝鸡) 11:44 11:48 24h41m 1682 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K2186/K2187 27 TianShui (天水) 13:26 13:32 26h23m 1837 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K2186/K2187 28 LongXi (陇西) 15:00 15:04 27h57m 1983 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K2186/K2187 29 LanZhou (兰州) 17:35 17:53 30h32m 2185 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K2186/K2187 30 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 19:18 19:22 32h15m 2291 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K2186/K2187 31 LeDu (乐都) 19:50 19:54 32h47m 2340 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K2186/K2187 32 PingAnYi (平安驿) 20:46 20:50 33h43m 2370 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K2186/K2187 33 XiNing (西宁) 21:27 Final arrival 34h24m 2401 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106