Train K2188/K2185 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2188/K2185 Travel Time 33h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-上海(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 08:35 Dep. Time 18:01 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY729/US$107
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY478/US$70
Lower bunk CNY500/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2188/K2185 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 08:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 09:06 09:10 31m 31 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 3 LeDu (乐都) 09:32 09:36 57m 61 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 10:07 10:15 1h32m 110 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 5 LanZhou (兰州) 11:41 11:57 3h6m 216 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 6 LongXi (陇西) 14:09 14:12 5h34m 418 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 7 TianShui (天水) 16:44 16:50 8h9m 564 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 8 BaoJi (宝鸡) 19:29 19:35 10h54m 719 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 9 YangLing (杨陵) 20:35 20:45 12h0m 807 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 10 XianYang (咸阳) 21:24 21:35 12h49m 869 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 11 XiAn (西安) 21:59 22:09 13h24m 892 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 12 WeiNan (渭南) 22:48 22:50 14h13m 948 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 03:08 03:24 18h33m 1279 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:06 05:39 20h31m 1403 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 15 ShangQiu (商丘) 07:45 07:58 23h10m 1606 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 16 XuZhou (徐州) 09:32 09:39 24h57m 1752 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 17 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:25 11:35 26h50m 1916 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 18 NanJing (南京) 13:33 13:39 28h58m 2100 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 19 WuXi (无锡) 15:31 15:34 30h56m 2275 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 20 SuZhou (苏州) 16:02 16:06 31h27m 2317 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 21 KunShan (昆山) 16:34 16:37 31h59m 2352 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2188/K2185 22 ShangHai (上海) 18:01 Final arrival 33h26m 2401 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0