Train K22 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K217/K220(邯郸-银川)  K225/K228(兰州-广州)  K226/K227(广州-兰州)  K2275/K2278(安阳-杭州)  K2276/K2277(杭州-新乡)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K22 Travel Time 34h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-北京西(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2527Km
Arr. Time 12:44 Dep. Time 22:48 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K22 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 12:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K22 2 LiTang (黎塘) 14:13 14:17 1h29m 120 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K22 3 LaiBin (来宾) 15:02 15:06 2h18m 185 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K22 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 15:56 16:19 3h12m 255 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K22 5 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 18:05 18:30 5h21m 419 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K22 6 XingAnBei (兴安北) 19:16 19:35 6h32m 476 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K22 7 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 20:08 20:12 7h24m 528 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K22 8 DongAnDong (东安东) 20:51 20:57 8h7m 589 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K22 9 YongZhou (永州) 21:19 21:36 8h35m 618 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K22 10 QiDong (祁东) 22:15 22:18 9h31m 680 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K22 11 HengYang (衡阳) 23:52 23:58 11h8m 754 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K22 12 ChangSha (长沙) 02:11 02:19 13h27m 940 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K22 13 WuChang (武昌) 07:08 07:15 18h24m 1302 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K22 14 XiaoGan (孝感) 08:18 08:31 19h34m 1392 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K22 15 HuaYuan (花园) 08:52 08:55 20h8m 1426 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K22 16 GuangShui (广水) 09:26 09:29 20h42m 1471 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K22 17 XinYang (信阳) 10:18 10:21 21h34m 1536 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K22 18 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 11:21 11:24 22h37m 1632 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K22 19 SuiPing (遂平) 11:37 11:40 22h53m 1650 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K22 20 XiPing (西平) 11:57 12:00 23h13m 1676 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K22 21 LeiHe (漯河) 12:19 12:22 23h35m 1698 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K22 22 XuChang (许昌) 13:00 13:10 24h16m 1752 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K22 23 ZhengZhou (郑州) 14:05 14:17 25h21m 1838 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K22 24 XinXiang (新乡) 15:17 15:22 26h33m 1918 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K22 25 HeBi (鹤壁) 16:01 16:03 27h17m 1984 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K22 26 AnYang (安阳) 16:31 16:34 27h47m 2025 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K22 27 HanDan (邯郸) 17:09 17:13 28h25m 2085 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K22 28 Lincheng (临城) 18:11 18:22 29h27m 2184 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K22 29 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:09 19:15 30h25m 2246 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K22 30 BaoDing (保定) 20:35 20:45 31h51m 2381 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K22 31 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 21:36 21:38 32h52m 2443 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K22 32 BeiJingXi (北京西) 22:48 Final arrival 34h4m 2527 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111