Train K22 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K217/K220(邯郸-银川)  K225/K228(兰州-广州)  K226/K227(广州-兰州)  K2275/K2278(安阳-杭州)  K2276/K2277(杭州-新乡)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K22 Travel Time 34h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-北京西(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2527Km
Arr. Time 12:44 Dep. Time 22:48 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$69
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$38
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K22 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 12:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K22 2 LiTang (黎塘) 14:13 14:17 1h29m 120 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K22 3 LaiBin (来宾) 15:02 15:06 2h18m 185 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K22 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 15:56 16:19 3h12m 255 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K22 5 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 18:05 18:30 5h21m 419 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K22 6 XingAnBei (兴安北) 19:16 19:35 6h32m 476 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K22 7 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 20:08 20:12 7h24m 528 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K22 8 DongAnDong (东安东) 20:51 20:57 8h7m 589 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K22 9 YongZhou (永州) 21:19 21:36 8h35m 618 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K22 10 QiDong (祁东) 22:15 22:18 9h31m 680 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K22 11 HengYang (衡阳) 23:52 23:58 11h8m 754 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K22 12 ChangSha (长沙) 02:11 02:19 13h27m 940 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K22 13 WuChang (武昌) 07:08 07:15 18h24m 1302 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K22 14 XiaoGan (孝感) 08:18 08:31 19h34m 1392 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K22 15 HuaYuan (花园) 08:52 08:55 20h8m 1426 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K22 16 GuangShui (广水) 09:26 09:29 20h42m 1471 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K22 17 XinYang (信阳) 10:18 10:21 21h34m 1536 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K22 18 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 11:21 11:24 22h37m 1632 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K22 19 SuiPing (遂平) 11:37 11:40 22h53m 1650 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K22 20 XiPing (西平) 11:57 12:00 23h13m 1676 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K22 21 LeiHe (漯河) 12:19 12:22 23h35m 1698 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K22 22 XuChang (许昌) 13:00 13:10 24h16m 1752 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K22 23 ZhengZhou (郑州) 14:05 14:17 25h21m 1838 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K22 24 XinXiang (新乡) 15:17 15:22 26h33m 1918 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K22 25 HeBi (鹤壁) 16:01 16:03 27h17m 1984 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K22 26 AnYang (安阳) 16:31 16:34 27h47m 2025 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K22 27 HanDan (邯郸) 17:09 17:13 28h25m 2085 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K22 28 Lincheng (临城) 18:11 18:22 29h27m 2184 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K22 29 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:09 19:15 30h25m 2246 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K22 30 BaoDing (保定) 20:35 20:45 31h51m 2381 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K22 31 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 21:36 21:38 32h52m 2443 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K22 32 BeiJingXi (北京西) 22:48 Final arrival 34h4m 2527 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106