Train K226/K227 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K226/K227 Travel Time 36h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-兰州(3day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 兰州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2792Km
Arr. Time 20:27 Dep. Time 08:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY870.5/US$123
Lower bunk CNY910.5/US$128
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K226/K227 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 20:27 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K226/K227 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 22:43 22:48 2h16m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K226/K227 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 00:27 00:33 4h0m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
K226/K227 4 HengYang (衡阳) 02:16 02:23 5h49m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
K226/K227 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 03:48 03:53 7h21m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$42/44
K226/K227 6 ChangSha (长沙) 04:32 04:51 8h5m 707 US$14US$24/25/26US$43/45
K226/K227 7 YueYang (岳阳) 06:13 06:19 9h46m 854 US$16US$27/28/29US$50/53
K226/K227 8 XinYang (信阳) 12:40 12:44 16h13m 1303 US$23US$40/41/42US$70/74
K226/K227 9 QueShan (确山) 13:33 13:36 17h6m 1379 US$24US$41/42/43US$74/77
K226/K227 10 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 13:50 13:53 17h23m 1399 US$24US$41/42/43US$74/77
K226/K227 11 XiPing (西平) 14:20 14:23 17h53m 1443 US$24US$42/43/45US$75/79
K226/K227 12 LeiHe (漯河) 14:40 14:43 18h13m 1465 US$25US$43/44/46US$78/81
K226/K227 13 XuChang (许昌) 15:23 15:25 18h56m 1519 US$25US$44/45/47US$79/83
K226/K227 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:36 16:44 20h9m 1605 US$27US$46/48/49US$81/84
K226/K227 15 GongYi (巩义) 17:48 17:51 21h21m 1675 US$28US$47/49/51US$85/89
K226/K227 16 LuoYang (洛阳) 18:32 18:36 22h5m 1729 US$28US$48/50/52US$87/91
K226/K227 17 SanMenXia (三门峡) 20:23 20:27 23h56m 1851 US$30US$51/53/55US$90/94
K226/K227 18 WeiNan (渭南) 23:05 23:09 26h38m 2060 US$32US$55/57/59US$98/102
K226/K227 19 XiAn (西安) 00:05 00:20 27h38m 2116 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/104
K226/K227 20 XianYang (咸阳) 00:38 00:43 28h11m 2139 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/104
K226/K227 21 BaoJi (宝鸡) 02:22 02:30 29h55m 2289 US$35US$60/62/64US$106/110
K226/K227 22 TianShui (天水) 04:13 04:25 31h46m 2444 US$37US$63/65/67US$110/115
K226/K227 23 GanGu (甘谷) 05:07 05:12 32h40m 2511 US$38US$64/67/69US$113/119
K226/K227 24 WuShan (武山) 05:39 05:44 33h12m 2551 US$39US$65/68/70US$113/119
K226/K227 25 LongXi (陇西) 06:10 06:15 33h43m 2590 US$39US$65/68/70US$116/121
K226/K227 26 DingXi (定西) 07:11 07:16 34h44m 2674 US$39US$66/69/71US$118/123
K226/K227 27 LanZhou (兰州) 08:46 Final arrival 36h19m 2792 US$41US$69/71/74US$123/128