Train K2275/K2278 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2275/K2278 Travel Time 15h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
新乡-杭州(2day)
Arrival 新乡 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1127Km
Arr. Time 21:51 Dep. Time 13:17 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$58
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$60
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$38
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2275/K2278 1 XinXiang (新乡) Departure Station 21:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 2 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:50 23:09 59m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K2275/K2278 3 KaiFeng (开封) 23:55 23:58 2h4m 152 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K2275/K2278 4 LanKao (兰考) 00:26 00:29 2h35m 195 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K2275/K2278 5 MinQuan (民权) 00:51 00:54 3h0m 231 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K2275/K2278 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 01:34 01:40 3h43m 283 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K2275/K2278 7 BoZhou (亳州) 02:29 02:33 4h38m 357 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 8 FuYang (阜阳) 03:42 03:54 5h51m 461 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 9 HuaiNan (淮南) 05:20 05:25 7h29m 587 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 10 HeFei (合肥) 07:06 07:30 9h15m 682 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 11 ChaoHu (巢湖) 08:14 08:18 10h23m 746 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 12 WuHu (芜湖) 09:06 09:14 11h15m 823 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 13 XuanCheng (宣城) 10:04 10:09 12h13m 887 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 14 GuangDe (广德) 10:49 10:54 12h58m 950 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 15 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 11:24 11:31 13h33m 1001 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 16 DeQingXi (德清西) 12:09 12:14 14h18m 1059 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 17 HangZhou (杭州) 13:17 Final arrival 15h26m 1127 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56