Train K2275/K2278 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2275/K2278 Travel Time 18h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
安阳-杭州(2day)
Arrival 安阳 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1234Km
Arr. Time 19:00 Dep. Time 13:17 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY383/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY256/US$38
Lower bunk CNY268/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2275/K2278 1 AnYang (安阳) Departure Station 19:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 2 HeBi (鹤壁) 19:29 19:33 29m 41 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K2275/K2278 3 XinXiang (新乡) 20:12 20:21 1h12m 107 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K2275/K2278 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:55 22:16 2h55m 187 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K2275/K2278 5 KaiFeng (开封) 23:43 23:48 4h43m 259 US$6US$13/13/14US$0/0
K2275/K2278 6 LanKao (兰考) 00:16 00:20 5h16m 302 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K2275/K2278 7 MinQuan (民权) 00:42 00:47 5h42m 338 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 01:27 01:40 6h27m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K2275/K2278 9 BoZhou (亳州) 02:29 02:33 7h29m 464 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 10 FuYang (阜阳) 03:42 03:54 8h42m 568 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 11 HuaiNan (淮南) 05:20 05:25 10h20m 694 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 12 HeFei (合肥) 07:06 07:30 12h6m 789 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 13 ChaoHu (巢湖) 08:12 08:16 13h12m 853 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 14 WuHu (芜湖) 09:06 09:14 14h6m 930 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 15 XuanCheng (宣城) 10:04 10:09 15h4m 994 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 16 GuangDe (广德) 10:49 10:54 15h49m 1057 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 17 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 11:24 11:31 16h24m 1108 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 18 DeQingXi (德清西) 12:09 12:14 17h9m 1166 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2275/K2278 19 HangZhou (杭州) 13:17 Final arrival 18h17m 1234 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0