Train K2276/K2277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2276/K2277 Travel Time 14h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-郑州(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 郑州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1047Km
Arr. Time 15:44 Dep. Time 06:36 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2276/K2277 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 15:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2276/K2277 2 DeQingXi (德清西) 16:22 16:25 38m 68 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K2276/K2277 3 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 17:05 17:08 1h21m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K2276/K2277 4 GuangDe (广德) 17:43 17:46 1h59m 177 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K2276/K2277 5 XuanCheng (宣城) 18:30 18:33 2h46m 240 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2276/K2277 6 WuHu (芜湖) 19:31 19:37 3h47m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K2276/K2277 7 ChaoHu (巢湖) 20:36 20:41 4h52m 381 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K2276/K2277 8 HeFei (合肥) 21:36 21:55 5h52m 445 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K2276/K2277 9 FuYang (阜阳) 01:12 01:24 9h28m 666 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K2276/K2277 10 BoZhou (亳州) 02:34 02:59 10h50m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K2276/K2277 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 03:50 03:56 12h6m 844 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K2276/K2277 12 MinQuan (民权) 04:33 04:37 12h49m 896 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K2276/K2277 13 LanKao (兰考) 04:59 05:06 13h15m 932 US$18US$30/34/35US$48/51
K2276/K2277 14 KaiFeng (开封) 05:37 05:47 13h53m 975 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K2276/K2277 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:36 Final arrival 14h52m 1047 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56