Train K2276/K2277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2276/K2277 Travel Time 14h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-新乡(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 新乡 Train Types Fast train Distance 1127Km
Arr. Time 15:44 Dep. Time 06:00 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2276/K2277 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 15:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2276/K2277 2 DeQingXi (德清西) 16:25 16:28 41m 68 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K2276/K2277 3 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 17:06 17:11 1h22m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K2276/K2277 4 GuangDe (广德) 17:41 17:44 1h57m 177 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K2276/K2277 5 XuanCheng (宣城) 18:24 18:29 2h40m 240 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2276/K2277 6 WuHu (芜湖) 19:20 19:26 3h36m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K2276/K2277 7 ChaoHu (巢湖) 20:08 20:12 4h24m 381 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K2276/K2277 8 HeFei (合肥) 20:59 21:19 5h15m 445 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K2276/K2277 9 HuaiNan (淮南) 22:20 22:24 6h36m 540 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K2276/K2277 10 FuYang (阜阳) 23:43 23:53 7h59m 666 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K2276/K2277 11 BoZhou (亳州) 01:00 01:10 9h16m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K2276/K2277 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 02:03 02:09 10h19m 760 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K2276/K2277 13 KaiFeng (开封) 03:33 03:37 11h49m 975 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K2276/K2277 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:23 04:53 12h39m 1047 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K2276/K2277 15 XinXiang (新乡) 06:00 Final arrival 14h16m 1127 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0