Train K2277/K2276 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2277/K2276 Travel Time 14h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-新乡(0day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 新乡 Train Types Fast train Distance 1127Km
Arr. Time 15:44 Dep. Time 06:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2277/K2276 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 15:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2277/K2276 2 DeQingXi (德清西) 16:25 16:28 41m 68 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K2277/K2276 3 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 17:06 17:11 1h22m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K2277/K2276 4 GuangDe (广德) 17:41 17:44 1h57m 177 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K2277/K2276 5 XuanCheng (宣城) 18:24 18:28 2h40m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K2277/K2276 6 WuHu (芜湖) 19:19 19:26 3h35m 304 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K2277/K2276 7 ChaoHu (巢湖) 20:08 20:12 4h24m 381 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K2277/K2276 8 HeFei (合肥) 21:03 21:20 5h19m 445 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K2277/K2276 9 HuaiNan (淮南) 22:21 22:24 6h37m 540 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K2277/K2276 10 FuYang (阜阳) 23:43 23:53 7h59m 666 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K2277/K2276 11 BoZhou (亳州) 01:00 01:10 9h16m 770 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2277/K2276 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 01:58 02:09 10h14m 760 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K2277/K2276 13 KaiFeng (开封) 03:33 03:37 11h49m 975 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K2277/K2276 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:23 05:00 12h39m 1047 US$19US$33/36/38US$51/54
K2277/K2276 15 XinXiang (新乡) 06:03 Final arrival 14h19m 1127 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56