Train K2285/K2288 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2285/K2288 Travel Time 58h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-昆明(4day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4037Km
Arr. Time 19:09 Dep. Time 05:41 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1008.5/US$148
Lower bunk CNY1055.5/US$155
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY635.5US$93
Middle bunk CNY658.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY680.5/US$100
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY376.5/US$55
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2285/K2288 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 19:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2285/K2288 2 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 19:47 19:49 38m 62 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K2285/K2288 3 SiPing (四平) 20:28 20:30 1h19m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K2285/K2288 4 ChangTu (昌图) 21:03 21:05 1h54m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K2285/K2288 5 KaiYuan (开原) 21:25 21:27 2h16m 199 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K2285/K2288 6 TieLing (铁岭) 21:49 21:51 2h40m 233 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K2285/K2288 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:41 22:49 3h32m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K2285/K2288 8 JinZhou (锦州) 01:21 01:29 6h12m 533 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K2285/K2288 9 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 02:02 02:05 6h53m 583 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K2285/K2288 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 03:33 03:52 8h24m 717 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2285/K2288 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 04:12 04:15 9h3m 733 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2285/K2288 12 TangShan (唐山) 06:08 06:28 10h59m 895 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K2285/K2288 13 TianJin (天津) 08:16 08:38 13h7m 1018 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K2285/K2288 14 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 10:26 10:28 15h17m 1113 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K2285/K2288 15 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 10:54 10:56 15h45m 1155 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K2285/K2288 16 (徐水) 11:12 11:14 16h3m 1178 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K2285/K2288 17 BaoDing (保定) 11:32 11:38 16h23m 1202 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K2285/K2288 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:04 13:15 17h55m 1337 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K2285/K2288 19 AnYang (安阳) 15:50 16:08 20h41m 1558 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K2285/K2288 20 XinXiang (新乡) 17:13 17:36 22h4m 1665 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K2285/K2288 21 JiaoZuo (焦作) 18:26 18:29 23h17m 1728 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K2285/K2288 22 YueShan (月山) 18:47 18:50 23h38m 1744 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K2285/K2288 23 GuanLin (关林) 20:43 21:03 25h34m 1873 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K2285/K2288 24 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 22:35 22:39 27h26m 1992 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K2285/K2288 25 NanYang (南阳) 00:18 00:21 29h9m 2114 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K2285/K2288 26 XiangYang (襄阳) 02:08 02:38 30h59m 2243 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K2285/K2288 27 JingMen (荆门) 04:02 04:05 32h53m 2367 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K2285/K2288 28 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 07:02 07:08 35h53m 2596 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K2285/K2288 29 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 08:49 08:59 37h40m 2714 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K2285/K2288 30 JiShou (吉首) 11:10 11:16 40h1m 2839 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K2285/K2288 31 HuaiHua (怀化) 13:42 14:02 42h33m 2942 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K2285/K2288 32 KaiLi (凯里) 18:04 18:12 46h55m 3211 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K2285/K2288 33 FuQuan (福泉) 19:01 19:05 47h52m 3271 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K2285/K2288 34 GuiYang (贵阳) 20:48 21:27 49h39m 3399 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
K2285/K2288 35 AnShun (安顺) 22:40 22:45 51h31m 3496 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K2285/K2288 36 LiuZhi (六枝) 23:26 23:31 52h17m 3552 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
K2285/K2288 37 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 01:07 01:19 53h58m 3648 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K2285/K2288 38 XuanWei (宣威) 02:52 02:58 55h43m 3779 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K2285/K2288 39 QuJing (曲靖) 04:02 04:07 56h53m 3880 US$54US$90/94/97US$99/150
K2285/K2288 40 KunMing (昆明) 05:41 Final arrival 58h32m 4037 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155