Train K2285/K2288 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2285/K2288 Travel Time 58h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-昆明(4day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4037Km
Arr. Time 19:09 Dep. Time 05:54 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1008.5/US$142
Lower bunk CNY1055.5/US$149
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY635.5US$90
Middle bunk CNY658.5/US$93
Lower bunk CNY680.5/US$96
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY376.5/US$53
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2285/K2288 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 19:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2285/K2288 2 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 19:47 19:49 38m 62 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K2285/K2288 3 SiPing (四平) 20:28 20:30 1h19m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K2285/K2288 4 ChangTu (昌图) 21:03 21:05 1h54m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K2285/K2288 5 KaiYuan (开原) 21:25 21:27 2h16m 199 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K2285/K2288 6 TieLing (铁岭) 21:49 21:51 2h40m 233 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K2285/K2288 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 22:43 22:51 3h34m 303 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K2285/K2288 8 JinZhou (锦州) 01:21 01:29 6h12m 533 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K2285/K2288 9 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 02:02 02:05 6h53m 583 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K2285/K2288 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 03:33 03:52 8h24m 717 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2285/K2288 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 04:12 04:15 9h3m 733 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2285/K2288 12 TangShan (唐山) 06:08 06:24 10h59m 895 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K2285/K2288 13 TangGu (塘沽) 07:50 07:54 12h41m 990 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K2285/K2288 14 TianJin (天津) 08:34 08:57 13h25m 1018 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K2285/K2288 15 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 10:26 10:28 15h17m 1113 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K2285/K2288 16 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 10:54 10:56 15h45m 1155 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K2285/K2288 17 (徐水) 11:12 11:14 16h3m 1178 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K2285/K2288 18 BaoDing (保定) 11:32 11:38 16h23m 1202 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K2285/K2288 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:04 13:15 17h55m 1337 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K2285/K2288 20 AnYang (安阳) 15:50 16:08 20h41m 1558 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K2285/K2288 21 XinXiang (新乡) 17:13 17:36 22h4m 1665 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K2285/K2288 22 JiaoZuo (焦作) 18:26 18:29 23h17m 1728 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K2285/K2288 23 GuanLin (关林) 20:43 21:03 25h34m 1873 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K2285/K2288 24 BaoFeng (宝丰) 22:35 22:39 27h26m 2004 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K2285/K2288 25 NanYang (南阳) 00:11 00:14 29h2m 2114 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K2285/K2288 26 XiangYang (襄阳) 02:00 02:45 30h51m 2243 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K2285/K2288 27 JingMen (荆门) 04:04 04:07 32h55m 2367 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K2285/K2288 28 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 07:02 07:08 35h53m 2596 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K2285/K2288 29 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 08:49 08:59 37h40m 2714 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K2285/K2288 30 JiShou (吉首) 11:10 11:16 40h1m 2839 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K2285/K2288 31 HuaiHua (怀化) 13:42 14:02 42h33m 2942 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K2285/K2288 32 KaiLi (凯里) 18:04 18:12 46h55m 3211 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K2285/K2288 33 FuQuan (福泉) 19:01 19:05 47h52m 3271 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K2285/K2288 34 GuiYang (贵阳) 20:48 21:27 49h39m 3399 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
K2285/K2288 35 AnShun (安顺) 22:40 22:45 51h31m 3496 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134
K2285/K2288 36 LiuZhi (六枝) 23:26 23:31 52h17m 3552 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136
K2285/K2288 37 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 01:31 01:38 54h22m 3648 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
K2285/K2288 38 XuanWei (宣威) 03:11 03:16 56h2m 3779 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
K2285/K2288 39 QuJing (曲靖) 04:15 04:20 57h6m 3880 US$51US$87/90/93US$95/144
K2285/K2288 40 KunMing (昆明) 05:54 Final arrival 58h45m 4037 US$53US$90/93/96US$142/149