Train K2286/K2287 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2286/K2287 Travel Time 59h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-长春(4day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 长春 Train Types Fast train Distance 4049Km
Arr. Time 18:28 Dep. Time 06:11 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1008.5/US$148
Lower bunk CNY1055.5/US$155
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY635.5US$93
Middle bunk CNY658.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY680.5/US$100
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY376.5/US$55
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2286/K2287 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 18:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2286/K2287 2 QuJing (曲靖) 20:04 20:10 1h36m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K2286/K2287 3 XuanWei (宣威) 21:15 21:22 2h47m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K2286/K2287 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 22:53 23:05 4h25m 389 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K2286/K2287 5 LiuZhi (六枝) 00:22 00:28 5h54m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K2286/K2287 6 AnShun (安顺) 01:08 01:13 6h40m 541 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K2286/K2287 7 GuiYang (贵阳) 02:27 02:55 7h59m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K2286/K2287 8 KaiLi (凯里) 05:17 05:22 10h49m 826 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K2286/K2287 9 YuPing (玉屏) 07:32 07:52 13h4m 975 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K2286/K2287 10 HuaiHua (怀化) 09:39 10:01 15h11m 1095 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K2286/K2287 11 JiShou (吉首) 11:38 11:46 17h10m 1198 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K2286/K2287 12 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 14:10 14:24 19h42m 1323 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K2286/K2287 13 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 16:52 17:00 22h24m 1441 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K2286/K2287 14 DangYang (当阳) 19:30 19:33 25h2m 1618 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K2286/K2287 15 JingMen (荆门) 20:10 20:15 25h42m 1670 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K2286/K2287 16 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:40 22:10 27h12m 1794 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K2286/K2287 17 NanYang (南阳) 23:51 00:03 29h23m 1923 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K2286/K2287 18 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 01:33 01:36 31h5m 2045 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K2286/K2287 19 GuanLin (关林) 03:11 03:32 32h43m 2164 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K2286/K2287 20 JiaoZuo (焦作) 05:42 05:45 35h14m 2309 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K2286/K2287 21 XinXiang (新乡) 06:39 07:17 36h11m 2372 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K2286/K2287 22 HeBi (鹤壁) 07:56 07:59 37h28m 2438 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K2286/K2287 23 AnYang (安阳) 08:28 08:42 38h0m 2479 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K2286/K2287 24 HanDan (邯郸) 09:19 09:34 38h51m 2539 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K2286/K2287 25 XingTai (邢台) 10:05 10:07 39h37m 2591 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K2286/K2287 26 YuanShi (元氏) 11:38 11:40 41h10m 2672 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2286/K2287 27 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:08 12:16 41h40m 2700 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K2286/K2287 28 DingZhou (定州) 13:04 13:06 42h36m 2775 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K2286/K2287 29 BaoDing (保定) 13:44 13:56 43h16m 2835 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K2286/K2287 30 (徐水) 14:13 14:34 43h45m 2859 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K2286/K2287 31 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 14:52 14:54 44h24m 2882 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K2286/K2287 32 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 15:20 15:26 44h52m 2924 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K2286/K2287 33 TianJin (天津) 17:04 17:12 46h36m 3019 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K2286/K2287 34 TangGu (塘沽) 17:44 17:46 47h16m 3059 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K2286/K2287 35 TangShan (唐山) 18:37 18:39 48h9m 3142 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K2286/K2287 36 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 20:48 21:05 50h20m 3320 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K2286/K2287 37 SuiZhong (绥中) 21:47 21:49 51h19m 3385 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
K2286/K2287 38 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 22:31 22:33 52h3m 3454 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
K2286/K2287 39 JinZhou (锦州) 23:10 23:14 52h42m 3504 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K2286/K2287 40 ShenYang (沈阳) 01:50 02:08 55h22m 3746 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K2286/K2287 41 TieLing (铁岭) 02:53 03:10 56h25m 3816 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
K2286/K2287 42 SiPing (四平) 04:55 04:57 58h27m 3934 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K2286/K2287 43 ChangChun (长春) 06:11 Final arrival 59h43m 4049 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155