Train K2288/K2285 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2288/K2285 Travel Time 58h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-昆明(4day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 19:09 Dep. Time 05:41 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1008.5/US$148
Lower bunk CNY1055.5/US$155
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY635.5US$93
Middle bunk CNY658.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY680.5/US$100
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY376.5/US$55
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2288/K2285 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 19:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 2 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 19:47 19:49 38m 62 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 3 SiPing (四平) 20:28 20:30 1h19m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 4 ChangTu (昌图) 21:03 21:05 1h54m 168 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 5 KaiYuan (开原) 21:25 21:27 2h16m 199 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 6 TieLing (铁岭) 21:49 21:51 2h40m 233 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:41 22:49 3h32m 300 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 8 JinZhou (锦州) 01:21 01:29 6h12m 533 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 9 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 02:02 02:05 6h53m 583 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 03:38 03:52 8h29m 717 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 04:12 04:15 9h3m 733 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 12 TangShan (唐山) 06:08 06:28 10h59m 895 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 13 TianJin (天津) 08:16 08:38 13h7m 1018 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 14 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 10:26 10:28 15h17m 1113 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 15 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 10:54 10:56 15h45m 1155 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 16 (徐水) 11:12 11:14 16h3m 1178 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 17 BaoDing (保定) 11:32 11:38 16h23m 1202 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:04 13:15 17h55m 1337 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 19 AnYang (安阳) 15:50 16:08 20h41m 1558 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 20 XinXiang (新乡) 17:13 17:36 22h4m 1665 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 21 JiaoZuo (焦作) 18:26 18:29 23h17m 1728 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 22 YueShan (月山) 18:47 18:50 23h38m 1744 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 23 GuanLin (关林) 20:43 21:03 25h34m 1873 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 24 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 22:35 22:39 27h26m 1992 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 25 NanYang (南阳) 00:18 00:21 29h9m 2114 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 26 XiangYang (襄阳) 02:08 02:38 30h59m 2243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 27 JingMen (荆门) 04:02 04:05 32h53m 2367 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 28 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 07:02 07:08 35h53m 2596 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 29 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 08:49 08:59 37h40m 2714 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 30 JiShou (吉首) 11:10 11:16 40h1m 2839 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 31 HuaiHua (怀化) 13:42 14:02 42h33m 2942 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 32 KaiLi (凯里) 18:04 18:12 46h55m 3211 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 33 FuQuan (福泉) 19:01 19:05 47h52m 3271 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 34 GuiYang (贵阳) 20:48 21:27 49h39m 3399 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 35 AnShun (安顺) 22:40 22:45 51h31m 3496 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 36 LiuZhi (六枝) 23:26 23:31 52h17m 3552 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 37 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 01:07 01:19 53h58m 3648 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 38 XuanWei (宣威) 02:52 02:58 55h43m 3779 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 39 QuJing (曲靖) 04:02 04:07 56h53m 3880 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2288/K2285 40 KunMing (昆明) 05:41 Final arrival 58h32m 4037 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0