Train K233/K236 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K233/K236 Travel Time 20h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-上海(2day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1406Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 09:05 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K233/K236 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 2 XingTai (邢台) 14:03 14:07 1h3m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K233/K236 3 HanDan (邯郸) 14:45 14:51 1h45m 161 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K233/K236 4 AnYang (安阳) 15:38 15:41 2h38m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K233/K236 5 HeBi (鹤壁) 16:10 16:27 3h10m 262 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K233/K236 6 XinXiang (新乡) 17:06 17:11 4h6m 328 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K233/K236 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:13 18:27 5h13m 408 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K233/K236 8 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 20:28 20:38 7h28m 523 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K233/K236 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:07 21:12 8h7m 611 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K233/K236 10 DangShan (砀山) 21:59 22:04 8h59m 674 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K233/K236 11 XuZhou (徐州) 23:24 23:31 10h24m 757 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K233/K236 12 NanJing (南京) 03:50 03:58 14h50m 1105 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K233/K236 13 ZhenJiang (镇江) 04:39 04:43 15h39m 1169 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K233/K236 14 ChangZhou (常州) 05:27 05:31 16h27m 1241 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K233/K236 15 WuXi (无锡) 06:03 06:19 17h3m 1280 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K233/K236 16 SuZhou (苏州) 07:07 07:10 18h7m 1322 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K233/K236 17 KunShan (昆山) 07:47 07:51 18h47m 1357 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K233/K236 18 ShangHai (上海) 09:05 Final arrival 20h5m 1406 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68