Train K233/K236 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K233/K236 Travel Time 20h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-上海(2day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1406Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 09:23 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K233/K236 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 2 XingTai (邢台) 14:03 14:07 1h3m 109 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 3 HanDan (邯郸) 14:45 14:51 1h45m 161 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 4 AnYang (安阳) 15:38 15:41 2h38m 221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 5 HeBi (鹤壁) 16:10 16:27 3h10m 262 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 6 XinXiang (新乡) 17:06 17:11 4h6m 328 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:13 18:27 5h13m 408 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 8 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 20:28 20:38 7h28m 523 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:07 21:12 8h7m 611 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 10 DangShan (砀山) 22:08 22:20 9h8m 674 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 11 XuZhou (徐州) 23:24 23:31 10h24m 757 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 12 BangBu (蚌埠) 01:28 01:34 12h28m 921 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 13 NanJing (南京) 03:51 03:58 14h51m 1105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 14 ZhenJiang (镇江) 04:38 04:42 15h38m 1169 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 15 WuXi (无锡) 06:57 07:01 17h57m 1280 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 16 SuZhou (苏州) 07:32 07:35 18h32m 1322 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 17 KunShan (昆山) 07:59 08:02 18h59m 1357 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 18 ShangHai (上海) 09:23 Final arrival 20h23m 1406 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0