Train K233/K236 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K233/K236 Travel Time 20h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-上海(2day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1406Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 09:23 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K233/K236 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K233/K236 2 XingTai (邢台) 14:03 14:07 1h3m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K233/K236 3 HanDan (邯郸) 14:45 14:51 1h45m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K233/K236 4 AnYang (安阳) 15:38 15:41 2h38m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K233/K236 5 HeBi (鹤壁) 16:10 16:27 3h10m 262 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K233/K236 6 XinXiang (新乡) 17:06 17:11 4h6m 328 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K233/K236 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:13 18:27 5h13m 408 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K233/K236 8 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 20:28 20:38 7h28m 523 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K233/K236 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:07 21:12 8h7m 611 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K233/K236 10 DangShan (砀山) 22:08 22:20 9h8m 674 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K233/K236 11 XuZhou (徐州) 23:24 23:31 10h24m 757 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K233/K236 12 BangBu (蚌埠) 01:29 01:35 12h29m 921 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K233/K236 13 NanJing (南京) 03:51 03:58 14h51m 1105 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K233/K236 14 ZhenJiang (镇江) 04:38 04:42 15h38m 1169 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K233/K236 15 WuXi (无锡) 06:43 06:47 17h43m 1280 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K233/K236 16 SuZhou (苏州) 07:15 07:19 18h15m 1322 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K233/K236 17 KunShan (昆山) 07:43 07:47 18h43m 1357 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K233/K236 18 ShangHai (上海) 09:23 Final arrival 20h23m 1406 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71