Train K234/K235 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K234/K235 Travel Time 19h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-石家庄(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 石家庄 Train Types Fast train Distance 1406Km
Arr. Time 11:10 Dep. Time 06:20 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K234/K235 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K234/K235 2 KunShan (昆山) 11:44 11:48 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K234/K235 3 SuZhou (苏州) 12:12 12:16 1h2m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K234/K235 4 NanJing (南京) 15:09 15:15 3h59m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K234/K235 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:57 18:03 6h47m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K234/K235 6 XuZhou (徐州) 20:12 20:24 9h2m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K234/K235 7 DangShan (砀山) 21:18 21:23 10h8m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K234/K235 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 22:10 22:16 11h0m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K234/K235 9 MinQuan (民权) 22:53 22:58 11h43m 847 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K234/K235 10 LanKao (兰考) 23:20 23:24 12h10m 883 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K234/K235 11 KaiFeng (开封) 23:55 23:59 12h45m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K234/K235 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:45 01:15 13h35m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K234/K235 13 AnYang (安阳) 03:29 03:41 16h19m 1185 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K234/K235 14 HanDan (邯郸) 04:16 04:34 17h6m 1245 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K234/K235 15 XingTai (邢台) 05:05 05:09 17h55m 1297 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K234/K235 16 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 06:20 Final arrival 19h10m 1406 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71