Train K235/K234 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K235/K234 Travel Time 19h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-石家庄(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 石家庄 Train Types Fast train Distance 1406Km
Arr. Time 11:09 Dep. Time 06:17 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K235/K234 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K235/K234 2 KunShan (昆山) 11:43 11:52 34m 49 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
K235/K234 3 SuZhou (苏州) 12:16 12:20 1h7m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K235/K234 4 WuXi (无锡) 12:48 12:52 1h39m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K235/K234 5 ChangZhou (常州) 13:19 13:23 2h10m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K235/K234 6 NanJing (南京) 15:00 15:09 3h51m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K235/K234 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:16 17:22 6h7m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K235/K234 8 XuZhou (徐州) 19:59 20:16 8h50m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K235/K234 9 DangShan (砀山) 21:18 21:23 10h9m 732 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K235/K234 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 22:10 22:13 11h1m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K235/K234 11 MinQuan (民权) 22:50 22:58 11h41m 847 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K235/K234 12 LanKao (兰考) 23:20 23:24 12h11m 883 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K235/K234 13 KaiFeng (开封) 23:55 23:59 12h46m 926 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K235/K234 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:45 01:08 13h36m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K235/K234 15 XinXiang (新乡) 02:11 02:20 15h2m 1078 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K235/K234 16 AnYang (安阳) 03:25 03:42 16h16m 1185 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K235/K234 17 HanDan (邯郸) 04:17 04:31 17h8m 1245 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K235/K234 18 XingTai (邢台) 05:02 05:06 17h53m 1297 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K235/K234 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 06:17 Final arrival 19h8m 1406 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68