Train K235/K234 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K235/K234 Travel Time 19h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-石家庄(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 石家庄 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1406Km
Arr. Time 11:10 Dep. Time 06:17 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K235/K234 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K235/K234 2 KunShan (昆山) 11:44 11:47 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K235/K234 3 SuZhou (苏州) 12:12 12:23 1h2m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K235/K234 4 ChangZhou (常州) 13:24 13:27 2h14m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K235/K234 5 NanJing (南京) 15:00 15:09 3h50m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K235/K234 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:16 17:27 6h6m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K235/K234 7 XuZhou (徐州) 19:59 20:16 8h49m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K235/K234 8 DangShan (砀山) 21:18 21:23 10h8m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K235/K234 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 22:10 22:16 11h0m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K235/K234 10 MinQuan (民权) 22:53 22:58 11h43m 847 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K235/K234 11 LanKao (兰考) 23:20 23:24 12h10m 883 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K235/K234 12 KaiFeng (开封) 23:55 23:59 12h45m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K235/K234 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:45 01:09 13h35m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K235/K234 14 XinXiang (新乡) 02:12 02:16 15h2m 1078 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K235/K234 15 AnYang (安阳) 03:29 03:42 16h19m 1185 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K235/K234 16 HanDan (邯郸) 04:27 04:31 17h17m 1245 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K235/K234 17 XingTai (邢台) 05:02 05:06 17h52m 1297 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K235/K234 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 06:17 Final arrival 19h7m 1406 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71