Train K2367/K2370 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2367/K2370 Travel Time 5h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-井冈山(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 井冈山 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 405Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 13:18 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY110.5US$16
Middle bunk CNY114.5/US$16
Lower bunk CNY117.5/US$17
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY62.5/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K2367/K2370 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K2367/K2370 2 ZhuZhou (株洲) 08:08 08:14 38m 52 US$2US$8/9/9
K2367/K2370 3 HengYang (衡阳) 09:37 09:55 2h7m 186 US$4US$10/11/12
K2367/K2370 4 AnRen (安仁) 11:04 11:08 3h34m 258 US$6US$0/0/0
K2367/K2370 5 YouXianNan (攸县南) 11:20 11:24 3h50m 270 US$6US$0/0/0
K2367/K2370 6 ChaLingNan (茶陵南) 11:40 11:44 4h10m 293 US$6US$13/13/14
K2367/K2370 7 YanLing (炎陵) 12:15 12:19 4h45m 337 US$7US$14/14/15
K2367/K2370 8 JingGangShan (井冈山) 13:18 Final arrival 5h48m 405 US$9US$16/16/17