Train K2368/K2369 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2368/K2369 Travel Time 5h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
井冈山-长沙(1day)
Arrival 井冈山 Departure 长沙 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 405Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 20:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY110.5US$16
Middle bunk CNY114.5/US$16
Lower bunk CNY117.5/US$17
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY62.5/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K2368/K2369 1 JingGangShan (井冈山) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K2368/K2369 2 LongShi (龙市) 14:45 14:57 25m 36 US$1US$8/8/9
K2368/K2369 3 YanLing (炎陵) 15:18 15:22 58m 68 US$2US$8/9/9
K2368/K2369 4 ChaLingNan (茶陵南) 15:53 15:57 1h33m 112 US$3US$9/10/10
K2368/K2369 5 YouXianNan (攸县南) 16:13 16:17 1h53m 135 US$3US$10/10/11
K2368/K2369 6 AnRen (安仁) 16:29 16:33 2h9m 147 US$3US$10/10/11
K2368/K2369 7 HengYang (衡阳) 17:44 18:04 3h24m 219 US$5US$11/12/12
K2368/K2369 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 19:29 19:35 5h9m 353 US$7US$14/14/15
K2368/K2369 9 ChangSha (长沙) 20:19 Final arrival 5h59m 405 US$9US$16/16/17