Train K238/K239 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K238/K239 Travel Time 39h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-太原(3day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 太原 Train Types Fast train Distance 2660Km
Arr. Time 15:26 Dep. Time 06:42 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY897.5/US$126
Lower bunk CNY935.5/US$132
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$70
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$75
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K238/K239 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 15:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K238/K239 2 GuangZhou (广州) 17:38 17:58 2h12m 344 US$10US$24/26/27US$38/39
K238/K239 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 20:14 20:19 4h48m 565 US$16US$33/35/36US$52/54
K238/K239 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 22:21 22:26 6h55m 718 US$17US$33/35/36US$51/53
K238/K239 5 HengYang (衡阳) 00:09 00:15 8h43m 865 US$20US$37/40/41US$58/61
K238/K239 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 01:46 01:55 10h20m 999 US$22US$41/43/45US$64/67
K238/K239 7 ChangSha (长沙) 02:34 03:11 11h8m 1051 US$23US$43/45/46US$66/70
K238/K239 8 YueYang (岳阳) 04:46 04:52 13h20m 1198 US$18US$31/32/33US$58/61
K238/K239 9 ChiBi (赤壁) 06:43 06:48 15h17m 1113 US$20US$34/36/37US$62/65
K238/K239 10 WuChang (武昌) 08:44 09:06 17h18m 1413 US$21US$37/38/39US$67/70
K238/K239 11 GuangShui (广水) 11:01 11:08 19h35m 1400 US$24US$41/42/43US$74/78
K238/K239 12 XinYang (信阳) 12:00 12:04 20h34m 1647 US$25US$43/44/46US$78/81
K238/K239 13 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 13:04 13:14 21h38m 1743 US$27US$45/47/48US$81/84
K238/K239 14 LeiHe (漯河) 14:05 14:15 22h39m 1809 US$27US$46/48/49US$83/87
K238/K239 15 PingDingShan (平顶山) 16:03 16:14 24h37m 1887 US$28US$47/49/51US$87/90
K238/K239 16 BaoFeng (宝丰) 16:50 16:55 25h24m 1734 US$28US$48/50/52US$87/90
K238/K239 17 LuoYang (洛阳) 18:46 19:04 27h20m 2050 US$30US$51/53/55US$93/96
K238/K239 18 ShengChi (渑池) 19:57 20:00 28h31m 2119 US$31US$52/54/56US$96/100
K238/K239 19 SanMenXia (三门峡) 20:51 20:54 29h25m 2172 US$32US$54/55/57US$97/102
K238/K239 20 HuaShan (华山) 22:38 22:57 31h12m 2314 US$33US$56/58/60US$102/106
K238/K239 21 YunCheng (运城) 00:44 00:47 33h18m 2430 US$34US$58/60/63US$105/110
K238/K239 22 HouMa (侯马) 01:56 01:59 34h30m 2508 US$35US$60/62/64US$108/112
K238/K239 23 LinFen (临汾) 02:47 03:03 35h21m 2568 US$36US$61/63/65US$110/114
K238/K239 24 HuoZhou (霍州) 03:54 03:56 36h28m 2633 US$37US$63/65/67US$111/116
K238/K239 25 JieXiu (介休) 04:58 05:01 37h32m 2703 US$38US$64/67/69US$116/120
K238/K239 26 YuCi (榆次) 06:14 06:17 38h48m 2815 US$39US$66/69/71US$117/122
K238/K239 27 TaiYuan (太原) 06:42 Final arrival 39h16m 2660 US$41US$70/73/75US$126/132