Train K2385/K2388 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2385/K2388 Travel Time 53h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-南宁(3day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3752Km
Arr. Time 11:46 Dep. Time 17:10 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY961/US$135
Lower bunk CNY1003/US$141
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY606US$85
Middle bunk CNY628/US$88
Lower bunk CNY649/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2385/K2388 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 11:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2385/K2388 2 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 12:24 12:26 38m 62 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K2385/K2388 3 SiPing (四平) 13:05 13:07 1h19m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K2385/K2388 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:00 15:20 3h14m 300 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K2385/K2388 5 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 17:13 17:15 5h27m 481 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K2385/K2388 6 JinZhou (锦州) 17:58 18:06 6h12m 545 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K2385/K2388 7 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 18:39 18:41 6h53m 595 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K2385/K2388 8 XingCheng (兴城) 18:57 18:59 7h11m 616 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K2385/K2388 9 SuiZhong (绥中) 19:31 19:33 7h45m 664 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K2385/K2388 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 20:20 20:27 8h34m 729 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2385/K2388 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 20:45 20:49 8h59m 745 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2385/K2388 12 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 21:06 21:09 9h20m 102 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2385/K2388 13 ChangLi (昌黎) 21:31 21:34 9h45m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K2385/K2388 14 LuanXian (滦县) 22:01 22:04 10h15m 836 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K2385/K2388 15 TangShan (唐山) 22:58 23:01 11h12m 907 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K2385/K2388 16 TianJin (天津) 00:26 00:36 12h40m 1030 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K2385/K2388 17 HengShui (衡水) 04:26 04:30 16h40m 1299 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K2385/K2388 18 LiaoCheng (聊城) 06:10 06:16 18h24m 1451 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K2385/K2388 19 YangGu (阳谷) 06:43 06:46 18h57m 1481 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K2385/K2388 20 LiangShan (梁山) 07:09 07:12 19h23m 1527 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K2385/K2388 21 HeZe (菏泽) 07:59 08:04 20h13m 1607 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K2385/K2388 22 DingTao (定陶) 08:19 08:30 20h33m 1616 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K2385/K2388 23 BoZhou (亳州) 10:08 10:11 22h22m 1776 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K2385/K2388 24 FuYang (阜阳) 11:48 12:15 24h2m 1880 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K2385/K2388 25 JiuJiang (九江) 17:57 18:06 30h11m 2339 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K2385/K2388 26 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:31 19:42 31h45m 2469 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2385/K2388 27 JiAn (吉安) 22:11 22:17 34h25m 2700 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K2385/K2388 28 HengYang (衡阳) 05:18 05:42 41h32m 3010 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K2385/K2388 29 QiYang (祁阳) 06:48 06:51 43h2m 3113 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K2385/K2388 30 YongZhou (永州) 07:20 07:26 43h34m 3146 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K2385/K2388 31 DongAnDong (东安东) 07:47 07:50 44h1m 3175 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K2385/K2388 32 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 08:28 08:31 44h42m 3236 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K2385/K2388 33 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 10:16 10:30 46h30m 3353 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K2385/K2388 34 LiuZhou (柳州) 12:55 13:12 49h9m 3781 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134
K2385/K2388 35 LaiBin (来宾) 14:02 14:07 50h16m 3851 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136
K2385/K2388 36 LiTang (黎塘) 15:01 15:05 51h15m 3632 US$50US$84/92/96US$132/140
K2385/K2388 37 NanNing (南宁) 17:10 Final arrival 53h24m 3752 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141