Train K2385/K2388 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2385/K2388 Travel Time 53h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-南宁(3day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3752Km
Arr. Time 11:46 Dep. Time 17:10 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY961/US$141
Lower bunk CNY1003/US$148
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY606US$89
Middle bunk CNY628/US$92
Lower bunk CNY649/US$95
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360/US$53
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2385/K2388 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 11:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2385/K2388 2 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 12:24 12:26 38m 62 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K2385/K2388 3 SiPing (四平) 13:05 13:07 1h19m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K2385/K2388 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:00 15:20 3h14m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K2385/K2388 5 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 17:13 17:15 5h27m 481 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K2385/K2388 6 JinZhou (锦州) 17:58 18:06 6h12m 545 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K2385/K2388 7 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 18:39 18:41 6h53m 595 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K2385/K2388 8 XingCheng (兴城) 18:57 18:59 7h11m 616 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K2385/K2388 9 SuiZhong (绥中) 19:31 19:33 7h45m 664 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K2385/K2388 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 20:20 20:27 8h34m 729 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2385/K2388 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 20:45 20:49 8h59m 745 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2385/K2388 12 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 21:06 21:09 9h20m 102 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K2385/K2388 13 ChangLi (昌黎) 21:31 21:34 9h45m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K2385/K2388 14 LuanXian (滦县) 22:01 22:04 10h15m 836 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K2385/K2388 15 TangShan (唐山) 22:58 23:01 11h12m 907 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K2385/K2388 16 TianJin (天津) 00:26 00:36 12h40m 1030 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K2385/K2388 17 RenQiu (任丘) 02:50 03:04 15h4m 1172 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K2385/K2388 18 HengShui (衡水) 04:26 04:30 16h40m 1299 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K2385/K2388 19 LiaoCheng (聊城) 06:10 06:16 18h24m 1451 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K2385/K2388 20 LiangShan (梁山) 07:09 07:12 19h23m 1527 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K2385/K2388 21 HeZe (菏泽) 07:59 08:04 20h13m 1607 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K2385/K2388 22 BoZhou (亳州) 10:08 10:11 22h22m 1776 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K2385/K2388 23 FuYang (阜阳) 11:48 12:15 24h2m 1880 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K2385/K2388 24 HuangChuan (潢川) 13:44 13:47 25h58m 1996 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K2385/K2388 25 MaCheng (麻城) 15:02 15:15 27h16m 2116 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K2385/K2388 26 HuangZhou (黄州) 15:55 16:00 28h9m 2183 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K2385/K2388 27 JiuJiang (九江) 17:56 18:01 30h10m 2339 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K2385/K2388 28 NanChang (南昌) 19:36 19:59 31h50m 2462 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K2385/K2388 29 XiangTang (向塘) 20:20 20:24 32h34m 2490 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K2385/K2388 30 JiAn (吉安) 22:30 22:36 34h44m 2700 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K2385/K2388 31 HengYang (衡阳) 05:22 05:44 41h36m 3010 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K2385/K2388 32 QiYang (祁阳) 06:49 06:52 43h3m 3113 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K2385/K2388 33 YongZhou (永州) 07:25 07:32 43h39m 3146 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K2385/K2388 34 DongAnDong (东安东) 07:53 07:57 44h7m 3175 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K2385/K2388 35 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 08:35 08:39 44h49m 3236 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K2385/K2388 36 XingAnBei (兴安北) 09:14 09:31 45h28m 3288 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K2385/K2388 37 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 10:11 10:31 46h25m 3353 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K2385/K2388 38 LiuZhou (柳州) 12:38 12:45 48h52m 3781 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K2385/K2388 39 LaiBin (来宾) 13:44 13:49 49h58m 3851 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
K2385/K2388 40 LiTang (黎塘) 14:44 14:58 50h58m 3632 US$52US$88/96/101US$138/147
K2385/K2388 41 NanNing (南宁) 17:10 Final arrival 53h24m 3752 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148