Train K2386/K2387 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2386/K2387 Travel Time 54h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-长春(4day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 长春 Train Types Fast train Distance 3764Km
Arr. Time 22:50 Dep. Time 05:04 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY961/US$135
Lower bunk CNY1003/US$141
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY606US$85
Middle bunk CNY628/US$88
Lower bunk CNY649/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2386/K2387 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 22:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2386/K2387 2 LiuZhou (柳州) 01:50 02:03 3h0m 255 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K2386/K2387 3 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 04:42 05:00 5h52m 683 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K2386/K2387 4 DongAnDong (东安东) 06:58 07:12 8h8m 589 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K2386/K2387 5 YongZhou (永州) 07:36 07:42 8h46m 882 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K2386/K2387 6 QiYang (祁阳) 08:07 08:10 9h17m 619 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K2386/K2387 7 QiDong (祁东) 08:29 08:34 9h39m 944 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K2386/K2387 8 HengYang (衡阳) 09:48 10:01 10h58m 1018 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2386/K2387 9 AnRen (安仁) 11:27 11:31 12h37m 826 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K2386/K2387 10 YouXianNan (攸县南) 11:43 11:47 12h53m 838 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K2386/K2387 11 ChaLingNan (茶陵南) 12:03 12:07 13h13m 861 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K2386/K2387 12 YanLing (炎陵) 12:38 12:42 13h48m 905 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K2386/K2387 13 LongShi (龙市) 13:09 13:13 14h19m 1201 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K2386/K2387 14 JingGangShan (井冈山) 13:52 14:02 15h2m 973 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K2386/K2387 15 JiAn (吉安) 15:01 15:05 16h11m 1328 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K2386/K2387 16 XiangTang (向塘) 17:05 17:09 18h15m 1262 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K2386/K2387 17 NanChang (南昌) 17:31 17:49 18h41m 1290 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K2386/K2387 18 JiuJiang (九江) 19:41 19:47 20h51m 1689 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K2386/K2387 19 FuYang (阜阳) 02:18 02:42 27h28m 2148 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K2386/K2387 20 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 04:31 04:41 29h41m 2316 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K2386/K2387 21 CaoXian (曹县) 05:24 05:43 30h34m 2109 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K2386/K2387 22 HeZe (菏泽) 06:14 06:33 31h24m 2421 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K2386/K2387 23 YunCheng (郓城) 07:06 07:17 32h16m 2477 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K2386/K2387 24 LiaoCheng (聊城) 09:22 09:32 34h32m 2577 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K2386/K2387 25 QingHeCheng (清河城) 10:32 10:34 35h42m 2649 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K2386/K2387 26 DaYingZhen (大营镇) 10:54 10:56 36h4m 2678 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K2386/K2387 27 HengShui (衡水) 11:37 11:43 36h47m 2729 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K2386/K2387 28 RaoYang (饶阳) 12:20 12:22 37h30m 2791 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K2386/K2387 29 RenQiu (任丘) 13:03 13:05 38h13m 2856 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K2386/K2387 30 BaZhou (霸州) 13:41 13:43 38h51m 2911 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K2386/K2387 31 TianJin (天津) 15:15 15:23 40h25m 2998 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K2386/K2387 32 LuTai (芦台) 16:35 17:00 41h45m 4026 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K2386/K2387 33 TangShan (唐山) 17:29 17:32 42h39m 3121 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K2386/K2387 34 LuanXian (滦县) 18:20 18:22 43h30m 3200 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K2386/K2387 35 ChangLi (昌黎) 18:48 18:58 43h58m 2969 US$43US$72/80/83US$115/122
K2386/K2387 36 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 19:32 19:34 44h42m 3283 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K2386/K2387 37 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:57 20:03 45h7m 3299 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K2386/K2387 38 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 21:25 21:28 46h35m 3433 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K2386/K2387 39 JinZhou (锦州) 22:07 22:11 47h17m 3483 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K2386/K2387 40 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 00:48 00:56 49h58m 3716 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134
K2386/K2387 41 SiPing (四平) 03:19 03:22 52h29m 3954 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
K2386/K2387 42 ChangChun (长春) 05:04 Final arrival 54h14m 3764 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141