Train K239/K238 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K239/K238 Travel Time 39h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-太原(3day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 太原 Train Types Fast train Distance 2660Km
Arr. Time 15:26 Dep. Time 06:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY846.5/US$119
Lower bunk CNY883.5/US$124
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K239/K238 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 15:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K239/K238 2 DongGuan (东莞) 16:37 16:46 1h11m 273 US$2US$9/9/10US$11/12
K239/K238 3 GuangZhou (广州) 17:38 17:58 2h12m 344 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/17
K239/K238 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 20:14 20:19 4h48m 565 US$8US$14/15/15US$27/28
K239/K238 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 22:21 22:26 6h55m 718 US$11US$19/19/20US$37/38
K239/K238 6 HengYang (衡阳) 00:09 00:15 8h43m 865 US$13US$23/24/25US$43/45
K239/K238 7 ZhuZhou (株洲) 01:46 01:55 10h20m 999 US$15US$26/27/28US$49/51
K239/K238 8 ChangSha (长沙) 02:34 03:11 11h8m 1051 US$16US$28/29/30US$52/54
K239/K238 9 YueYang (岳阳) 04:46 04:52 13h20m 1198 US$18US$31/32/33US$58/61
K239/K238 10 XinYang (信阳) 12:00 12:04 20h34m 1647 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K239/K238 11 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 13:04 13:14 21h38m 1743 US$27US$45/47/48US$81/84
K239/K238 12 LeiHe (漯河) 14:05 14:15 22h39m 1809 US$27US$46/48/49US$83/87
K239/K238 13 PingDingShan (平顶山) 16:03 16:14 24h37m 1887 US$28US$47/49/51US$73/90
K239/K238 14 BaoFeng (宝丰) 16:50 16:55 25h24m 1734 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K239/K238 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 18:46 19:04 27h20m 2050 US$30US$51/53/55US$93/96
K239/K238 16 ShengChi (渑池) 19:57 20:00 28h31m 2119 US$31US$52/54/56US$96/100
K239/K238 17 SanMenXia (三门峡) 20:51 20:54 29h25m 2172 US$32US$54/55/57US$98/102
K239/K238 18 HuaShan (华山) 22:38 22:57 31h12m 2314 US$33US$56/58/60US$102/106
K239/K238 19 YunCheng (运城) 00:44 00:47 33h18m 2430 US$34US$58/60/63US$105/110
K239/K238 20 HouMa (侯马) 01:56 01:59 34h30m 2508 US$35US$60/62/64US$108/112
K239/K238 21 LinFen (临汾) 02:47 03:03 35h21m 2568 US$36US$61/63/65US$110/114
K239/K238 22 HuoZhou (霍州) 03:54 03:56 36h28m 2633 US$37US$63/65/67US$111/116
K239/K238 23 JieXiu (介休) 04:58 05:01 37h32m 2703 US$38US$64/67/69US$116/120
K239/K238 24 YuCi (榆次) 06:14 06:17 38h48m 2815 US$39US$66/69/71US$117/122
K239/K238 25 TaiYuan (太原) 06:42 Final arrival 39h16m 2660 US$39US$66/69/71US$119/124