Train K241/K244 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K241/K244 Travel Time 34h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-西安(3day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 2100Km
Arr. Time 18:47 Dep. Time 04:56 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K241/K244 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 18:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K241/K244 2 LongYan (龙岩) 21:00 21:07 2h13m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K241/K244 3 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 21:43 21:46 2h56m 208 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K241/K244 4 ShaoWu (邵武) 05:36 05:50 10h49m 528 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K241/K244 5 ZiXi (资溪) 07:09 07:15 12h22m 602 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K241/K244 6 YingTan (鹰潭) 08:30 08:57 13h43m 719 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K241/K244 7 DongXiang (东乡) 09:22 09:26 14h35m 760 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K241/K244 8 JinXian (进贤) 09:54 09:58 15h7m 799 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K241/K244 9 XiangTang (向塘) 10:24 10:34 15h37m 835 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K241/K244 10 NanChang (南昌) 11:00 11:19 16h13m 863 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K241/K244 11 JiuJiang (九江) 12:36 12:43 17h49m 998 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K241/K244 12 XinXian (新县) 17:10 17:13 22h23m 1281 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K241/K244 13 GuangShan (光山) 17:39 17:43 22h52m 1324 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K241/K244 14 HuangChuan (潢川) 17:57 18:04 23h10m 1341 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K241/K244 15 XiXian (息县) 18:33 18:39 23h46m 1372 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K241/K244 16 LuoShan (罗山) 19:00 19:03 24h13m 1399 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K241/K244 17 XinYang (信阳) 19:35 19:55 24h48m 1445 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K241/K244 18 NanYang (南阳) 22:27 23:02 27h40m 1648 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K241/K244 19 XiAn (西安) 04:56 Final arrival 34h9m 2100 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90