Train K245/K248 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K245/K248 Travel Time 36h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
扬州-成都(2day)
Arrival 扬州 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2266Km
Arr. Time 10:33 Dep. Time 23:15 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K245/K248 1 YangZhou (扬州) Departure Station 10:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 2 TaiZhou (泰州) 11:13 11:19 40m 64 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 3 DongTai (东台) 12:25 12:29 1h52m 158 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 4 YanCheng (盐城) 13:12 13:15 2h39m 221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 5 HuaiAn (淮安) 15:16 15:19 4h43m 344 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 6 ShuYang (沭阳) 16:06 16:09 5h33m 403 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 7 XinYi (新沂) 17:08 17:13 6h35m 455 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 8 XuZhou (徐州) 18:35 18:50 8h2m 564 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:18 20:23 9h45m 710 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 10 MinQuan (民权) 21:00 21:03 10h27m 762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 11 KaiFeng (开封) 21:59 22:03 11h26m 841 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 23:07 23:35 12h34m 913 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 01:15 01:18 14h42m 1037 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 14 SanMenXia (三门峡) 03:05 03:07 16h32m 1159 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 15 XiAn (西安) 06:41 07:01 20h8m 1424 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 16 YangLing (杨陵) 07:54 07:56 21h21m 1509 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 17 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 08:25 08:43 21h52m 1554 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 18 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:20 09:38 22h47m 1597 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 19 Lueyang (略阳) 14:46 14:52 28h13m 1812 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 20 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 16:17 16:22 29h44m 1868 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 21 GuangYuan (广元) 18:02 18:11 31h29m 1947 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 22 JiangYou (江油) 20:47 20:51 34h14m 2109 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 23 MianYang (绵阳) 21:28 21:33 34h55m 2151 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 24 DeYang (德阳) 22:15 22:19 35h42m 2205 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 25 ChengDu (成都) 23:15 Final arrival 36h42m 2266 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0