Train K245/K248 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K245/K248 Travel Time 36h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
扬州-成都(2day)
Arrival 扬州 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2266Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 23:15 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K245/K248 1 YangZhou (扬州) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 2 TaiZhou (泰州) 11:10 11:16 40m 64 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K245/K248 3 YanCheng (盐城) 13:10 13:15 2h40m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K245/K248 4 FuNing (阜宁) 14:05 14:08 3h35m 282 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K245/K248 5 HuaiAn (淮安) 15:13 15:17 4h43m 344 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K245/K248 6 ShuYang (沭阳) 16:08 16:12 5h38m 403 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K245/K248 7 XinYi (新沂) 17:15 17:19 6h45m 455 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K245/K248 8 XuZhou (徐州) 18:35 18:50 8h5m 564 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K245/K248 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:18 20:22 9h48m 710 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K245/K248 10 MinQuan (民权) 20:59 21:03 10h29m 762 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K245/K248 11 KaiFeng (开封) 21:59 22:03 11h29m 841 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K245/K248 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 23:07 23:35 12h37m 913 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K245/K248 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 01:15 01:18 14h45m 1037 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K245/K248 14 SanMenXia (三门峡) 03:05 03:07 16h35m 1159 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K245/K248 15 XiAn (西安) 06:41 07:01 20h11m 1424 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K245/K248 16 YangLing (杨陵) 07:54 07:56 21h24m 1509 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K245/K248 17 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 08:25 08:42 21h55m 1554 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K245/K248 18 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:19 09:33 22h49m 1597 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K245/K248 19 FengXian (凤县) 12:03 12:09 25h33m 1705 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K245/K248 20 LiangDang (两当) 12:37 12:39 26h7m 1732 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K245/K248 21 HuiXian (徽县) 12:57 13:01 26h27m 1748 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K245/K248 22 Lueyang (略阳) 14:05 14:09 27h35m 1812 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K245/K248 23 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 16:04 16:07 29h34m 1868 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K245/K248 24 GuangYuan (广元) 18:02 18:11 31h32m 1947 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K245/K248 25 JiangYou (江油) 20:47 20:51 34h17m 2109 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K245/K248 26 MianYang (绵阳) 21:28 21:33 34h58m 2151 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K245/K248 27 DeYang (德阳) 22:15 22:18 35h45m 2205 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K245/K248 28 ChengDu (成都) 23:15 Final arrival 36h45m 2266 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96