Train K246/K247 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K246/K247 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-扬州(0day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 扬州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2266Km
Arr. Time 21:20 Dep. Time 06:33 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K246/K247 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 21:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 2 JiangYou (江油) 23:29 23:44 2h9m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K246/K247 3 GuangYuan (广元) 02:33 02:50 5h13m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K246/K247 4 Lueyang (略阳) 05:18 05:20 7h58m 454 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K246/K247 5 HuiXian (徽县) 06:37 06:43 9h17m 518 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 6 LiangDang (两当) 07:01 07:03 9h41m 534 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 7 FengXian (凤县) 07:41 07:44 10h21m 561 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K246/K247 8 BaoJi (宝鸡) 10:21 10:40 13h1m 669 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K246/K247 9 GuoZhen (虢镇) 10:57 10:59 13h37m 689 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 10 YangLing (杨陵) 11:40 11:42 14h20m 757 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K246/K247 11 XiAn (西安) 12:42 13:01 15h22m 842 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K246/K247 12 SanMenXia (三门峡) 16:09 16:11 18h49m 1107 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K246/K247 13 ShengChi (渑池) 16:59 17:01 19h39m 1227 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K246/K247 14 LuoYang (洛阳) 17:57 18:00 20h37m 1229 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K246/K247 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:34 19:51 22h14m 1353 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K246/K247 16 XuZhou (徐州) 23:43 23:58 26h23m 1702 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K246/K247 17 XinYi (新沂) 01:13 01:18 27h53m 1811 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K246/K247 18 ShuYang (沭阳) 01:54 01:57 28h34m 1863 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K246/K247 19 HuaiAn (淮安) 02:37 02:40 29h17m 1922 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K246/K247 20 YanCheng (盐城) 04:02 04:05 30h42m 2045 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K246/K247 21 TaiZhou (泰州) 05:47 05:53 32h27m 2202 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K246/K247 22 YangZhou (扬州) 06:33 Final arrival 33h13m 2266 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101