Train K246/K247 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K246/K247 Travel Time 33h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-扬州(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 扬州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2266Km
Arr. Time 21:28 Dep. Time 06:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K246/K247 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 21:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 2 JiangYou (江油) 23:28 23:44 2h0m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K246/K247 3 GuangYuan (广元) 02:38 02:50 5h10m 319 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K246/K247 4 Lueyang (略阳) 05:18 05:20 7h50m 454 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K246/K247 5 HuiXian (徽县) 06:37 06:43 9h9m 518 US$10US$18/18/19US$28/29
K246/K247 6 LiangDang (两当) 07:01 07:03 9h33m 534 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K246/K247 7 FengXian (凤县) 07:36 07:38 10h8m 561 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K246/K247 8 BaoJi (宝鸡) 10:21 10:40 12h53m 669 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K246/K247 9 GuoZhen (虢镇) 10:57 10:59 13h29m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K246/K247 10 YangLing (杨陵) 11:40 11:42 14h12m 757 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K246/K247 11 XiAn (西安) 12:42 13:01 15h14m 842 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K246/K247 12 SanMenXia (三门峡) 16:09 16:11 18h41m 1107 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K246/K247 13 ShengChi (渑池) 16:59 17:01 19h31m 1227 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K246/K247 14 LuoYang (洛阳) 17:57 18:00 20h29m 1229 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K246/K247 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:34 19:51 22h6m 1353 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K246/K247 16 MinQuan (民权) 21:21 21:29 23h53m 1504 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 17 XuZhou (徐州) 23:43 23:58 26h15m 1702 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K246/K247 18 XinYi (新沂) 01:13 01:18 27h45m 1811 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K246/K247 19 ShuYang (沭阳) 01:54 01:57 28h26m 1863 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K246/K247 20 HuaiAn (淮安) 02:38 02:42 29h10m 1922 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K246/K247 21 YanCheng (盐城) 04:10 04:13 30h42m 2045 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K246/K247 22 TaiZhou (泰州) 05:54 06:00 32h26m 2202 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K246/K247 23 YangZhou (扬州) 06:40 Final arrival 33h12m 2266 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96