Train K246/K247 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K246/K247 Travel Time 33h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-扬州(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 扬州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2266Km
Arr. Time 21:20 Dep. Time 06:33 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K246/K247 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 21:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 2 JiangYou (江油) 23:29 23:43 2h9m 157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 3 GuangYuan (广元) 02:39 02:50 5h19m 319 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 4 Lueyang (略阳) 05:18 05:20 7h58m 454 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 5 FengXian (凤县) 07:34 07:37 10h14m 561 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 6 BaoJi (宝鸡) 10:34 10:46 13h14m 669 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 7 YangLing (杨陵) 11:40 11:42 14h20m 757 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 8 XiAn (西安) 12:42 13:01 15h22m 842 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 9 SanMenXia (三门峡) 16:09 16:11 18h49m 1107 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 10 ShengChi (渑池) 16:59 17:01 19h39m 1227 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 11 LuoYang (洛阳) 17:57 18:00 20h37m 1229 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:34 19:51 22h14m 1353 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 13 XuZhou (徐州) 23:43 23:58 26h23m 1702 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 14 XinYi (新沂) 01:13 01:18 27h53m 1811 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 15 ShuYang (沭阳) 01:54 01:57 28h34m 1863 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 16 HuaiAn (淮安) 02:37 02:40 29h17m 1922 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 17 YanCheng (盐城) 04:02 04:05 30h42m 2045 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 18 TaiZhou (泰州) 05:47 05:53 32h27m 2202 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K246/K247 19 YangZhou (扬州) 06:33 Final arrival 33h13m 2266 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0