Train K2502/K2503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2502/K2503 Travel Time 25h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
商丘-银川(2day)
Arrival 商丘 Departure 银川 Train Types Fast train Distance 1490Km
Arr. Time 18:18 Dep. Time 19:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2502/K2503 1 ShangQiu (商丘) Departure Station 18:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2502/K2503 2 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 18:45 18:48 27m 35 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K2502/K2503 3 MinQuan (民权) 19:02 19:05 44m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K2502/K2503 4 LanKao (兰考) 19:27 19:31 1h9m 88 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K2502/K2503 5 KaiFeng (开封) 20:02 20:07 1h44m 131 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K2502/K2503 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:53 21:10 2h35m 203 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K2502/K2503 7 XinXiang (新乡) 22:19 22:53 4h1m 283 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K2502/K2503 8 JiaoZuo (焦作) 23:51 23:56 5h33m 346 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K2502/K2503 9 YueShan (月山) 00:14 00:20 5h56m 362 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K2502/K2503 10 JinCheng (晋城) 01:10 01:16 6h52m 406 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K2502/K2503 11 GaoPing (高平) 02:09 02:19 7h51m 445 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K2502/K2503 12 ChangZhi (长治) 03:13 03:23 8h55m 500 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K2502/K2503 13 ChangZhiBei (长治北) 03:43 04:13 9h25m 515 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K2502/K2503 14 XiangYuan (襄垣) 04:40 04:46 10h22m 540 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K2502/K2503 15 QinXian (沁县) 05:42 05:44 11h24m 588 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K2502/K2503 16 WuXiang (武乡) 06:10 06:12 11h52m 611 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K2502/K2503 17 YuShe (榆社) 06:44 06:46 12h26m 641 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K2502/K2503 18 YuCi (榆次) 09:00 09:06 14h42m 753 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2502/K2503 19 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 09:25 09:41 15h7m 772 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2502/K2503 20 TaiYuan (太原) 09:55 10:24 15h37m 780 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2502/K2503 21 JiaoCheng (交城) 11:15 11:18 16h57m 852 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K2502/K2503 22 WenShui (文水) 11:29 11:32 17h11m 866 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K2502/K2503 23 FengYang (汾阳) 11:47 11:50 17h29m 883 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K2502/K2503 24 LvLiang (吕梁) 12:39 12:45 18h21m 965 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K2502/K2503 25 LiuLinNan (柳林南) 13:03 13:06 18h45m 990 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K2502/K2503 26 SuiDe (绥德) 13:51 13:56 19h33m 1054 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K2502/K2503 27 ZiZhou (子洲) 14:15 14:18 19h57m 1084 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K2502/K2503 28 JingBian (靖边) 15:29 15:37 21h11m 1195 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K2502/K2503 29 DingBian (定边) 16:49 16:56 22h31m 1300 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K2502/K2503 30 YinChuan (银川) 19:42 Final arrival 25h24m 1490 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70