Train K2502/K2503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K2502/K2503 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K2502/K2503 1 ShangQiu (商丘) Departure Station 18:18 0m 0
K2502/K2503 2 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 18:45 18:48 27m 35
K2502/K2503 3 MinQuan (民权) 19:02 19:05 44m 52
K2502/K2503 4 LanKao (兰考) 19:27 19:31 1h9m 88
K2502/K2503 5 KaiFeng (开封) 20:02 20:07 1h44m 131
K2502/K2503 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:53 21:10 2h35m 203
K2502/K2503 7 XinXiang (新乡) 22:19 22:53 4h1m 283
K2502/K2503 8 JiaoZuo (焦作) 23:51 23:56 5h33m 346
K2502/K2503 9 YueShan (月山) 00:14 00:20 5h56m 362
K2502/K2503 10 JinCheng (晋城) 01:10 01:16 6h52m 406
K2502/K2503 11 GaoPing (高平) 02:09 02:19 7h51m 445
K2502/K2503 12 ChangZhi (长治) 03:13 03:23 8h55m 500
K2502/K2503 13 ChangZhiBei (长治北) 03:43 04:13 9h25m 515
K2502/K2503 14 XiangYuan (襄垣) 04:40 04:46 10h22m 540
K2502/K2503 15 QinXian (沁县) 05:42 05:44 11h24m 588
K2502/K2503 16 WuXiang (武乡) 06:10 06:12 11h52m 611
K2502/K2503 17 YuShe (榆社) 06:44 06:46 12h26m 641
K2502/K2503 18 YuCi (榆次) 09:00 09:06 14h42m 753
K2502/K2503 19 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 09:25 09:41 15h7m 772
K2502/K2503 20 TaiYuan (太原) 09:55 10:24 15h37m 780
K2502/K2503 21 JiaoCheng (交城) 11:15 11:18 16h57m 852
K2502/K2503 22 WenShui (文水) 11:29 11:32 17h11m 866
K2502/K2503 23 FengYang (汾阳) 11:47 11:50 17h29m 883
K2502/K2503 24 LvLiang (吕梁) 12:39 12:45 18h21m 965
K2502/K2503 25 LiuLinNan (柳林南) 13:03 13:06 18h45m 990
K2502/K2503 26 SuiDe (绥德) 13:51 13:56 19h33m 1054
K2502/K2503 27 ZiZhou (子洲) 14:15 14:18 19h57m 1084
K2502/K2503 28 JingBian (靖边) 15:29 15:37 21h11m 1195
K2502/K2503 29 DingBian (定边) 16:49 16:56 22h31m 1300
K2502/K2503 30 YinChuan (银川) 19:42 Final arrival 25h24m 1490