Train K251/K254 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K251/K254 Travel Time 22h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
荆门-上海南(2day)
Arrival 荆门 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1719Km
Arr. Time 15:00 Dep. Time 13:47 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K251/K254 1 JingMen (荆门) Departure Station 15:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K251/K254 2 ZhongXiang (钟祥) 15:38 15:41 38m 49 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K251/K254 3 JingShan (京山) 16:26 16:28 1h26m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K251/K254 4 YingCheng (应城) 17:16 17:19 2h16m 158 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K251/K254 5 HanKou (汉口) 18:32 19:18 3h32m 243 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K251/K254 6 MaCheng (麻城) 21:12 22:00 6h12m 348 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K251/K254 7 HuangZhou (黄州) 22:40 22:43 7h40m 415 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K251/K254 8 XiShui (浠水) 23:07 23:10 8h7m 444 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K251/K254 9 QiChun (蕲春) 23:30 23:33 8h30m 474 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K251/K254 10 WuXue (武穴) 00:01 00:05 9h1m 513 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K251/K254 11 NanChang (南昌) 02:09 02:21 11h9m 706 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K251/K254 12 ShangRao (上饶) 05:42 05:53 14h42m 966 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K251/K254 13 QuZhou (衢州) 07:15 07:18 16h15m 1077 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K251/K254 14 JinHua (金华) 08:21 08:41 17h21m 1163 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K251/K254 15 YiWu (义乌) 09:15 09:18 18h15m 1211 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K251/K254 16 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:37 10:43 19h37m 1356 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K251/K254 17 HaiNing (海宁) 11:31 11:34 20h31m 1415 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K251/K254 18 JiaXing (嘉兴) 11:58 12:01 20h58m 1443 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K251/K254 19 JiaShan (嘉善) 12:17 12:20 21h17m 1461 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K251/K254 20 SongJiang (松江) 13:13 13:16 22h13m 1497 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K251/K254 21 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 13:47 Final arrival 22h47m 1719 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72