Train K253/K252 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K253/K252 Travel Time 11h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-九江(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 九江 Train Types Fast train Distance 952Km
Arr. Time 15:37 Dep. Time 03:33 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K253/K252 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 15:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K253/K252 2 SongJiang (松江) 15:55 15:58 18m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K253/K252 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 16:30 16:34 53m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K253/K252 4 HaiNing (海宁) 16:55 17:04 1h18m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K253/K252 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:48 17:54 2h11m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K253/K252 6 YiWu (义乌) 19:26 19:30 3h49m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K253/K252 7 JinHua (金华) 20:09 20:15 4h32m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K253/K252 8 QuZhou (衢州) 21:07 21:10 5h30m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K253/K252 9 ShangRao (上饶) 22:58 23:01 7h21m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K253/K252 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 00:10 00:21 8h33m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K253/K252 11 NanChang (南昌) 01:52 02:04 10h15m 817 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K253/K252 12 JiuJiang (九江) 03:33 Final arrival 11h56m 952 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49