Train K255 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K2559(北京-赤峰南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K255 Travel Time 20h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥-深圳西(2day)
Arrival 合肥 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1400Km
Arr. Time 18:28 Dep. Time 14:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY559.5/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY344.5US$49
Middle bunk CNY362.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY372.5/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY207.5/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K255 1 HeFei (合肥) Departure Station 18:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K255 2 LuJiang (庐江) 19:20 19:24 52m 79 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K255 3 TongCheng (桐城) 19:58 20:02 1h30m 117 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K255 4 AnQingXi (安庆西) 20:28 20:36 2h0m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K255 5 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 20:59 21:03 2h31m 184 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K255 6 TaiHu (太湖) 21:24 21:28 2h56m 218 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K255 7 SuSong (宿松) 21:52 21:57 3h24m 252 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K255 8 JiuJiang (九江) 23:25 23:31 4h57m 327 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K255 9 NanChang (南昌) 00:48 00:58 6h20m 462 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K255 10 GanZhou (赣州) 05:57 06:03 11h29m 874 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K255 11 LongChuan (龙川) 10:09 10:30 15h41m 1115 US$22US$38/39/40US$58/61
K255 12 HeYuan (河源) 11:24 11:28 16h56m 1190 US$24US$40/42/43US$62/65
K255 13 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 14:36 Final arrival 20h8m 1400 US$29US$49/51/52US$76/79