Train K255 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K2559(北京-赤峰)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K255 Travel Time 20h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥-深圳西(2day)
Arrival 合肥 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1400Km
Arr. Time 18:22 Dep. Time 14:38 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536.5/US$79
Lower bunk CNY559.5/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY344.5US$51
Middle bunk CNY362.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY372.5/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY207.5/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K255 1 HeFei (合肥) Departure Station 18:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K255 2 ShuCheng (舒城) 19:04 19:07 42m 60 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K255 3 LuJiang (庐江) 19:20 19:24 58m 79 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K255 4 TongCheng (桐城) 19:58 20:02 1h36m 117 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K255 5 AnQingXi (安庆西) 20:28 20:36 2h6m 156 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K255 6 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 20:59 21:03 2h37m 184 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K255 7 TaiHu (太湖) 21:24 21:28 3h2m 218 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K255 8 SuSong (宿松) 21:52 21:57 3h30m 252 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K255 9 HuangMei (黄梅) 22:12 22:17 3h50m 274 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K255 10 JiuJiang (九江) 23:25 23:31 5h3m 327 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K255 11 NanChang (南昌) 00:48 00:58 6h26m 462 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K255 12 GanZhou (赣州) 05:57 06:03 11h35m 874 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K255 13 LongChuan (龙川) 10:10 10:29 15h48m 1115 US$23US$39/41/42US$61/64
K255 14 HeYuan (河源) 11:25 11:28 17h3m 1190 US$25US$42/44/45US$65/68
K255 15 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 14:38 Final arrival 20h16m 1400 US$31US$51/53/55US$79/82