Train K256 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K2560(赤峰南-北京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K256 Travel Time 18h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-合肥(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 合肥 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1412Km
Arr. Time 16:28 Dep. Time 10:28 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY559.5/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY344.5US$49
Middle bunk CNY362.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY372.5/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY207.5/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K256 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 16:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K256 2 HuiZhou (惠州) 18:20 18:25 1h52m 130 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K256 3 HeYuan (河源) 19:15 19:18 2h47m 210 US$7US$11/13/13US$17/17
K256 4 LongChuan (龙川) 20:12 20:45 3h44m 285 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K256 5 GanZhou (赣州) 23:40 23:46 7h12m 526 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K256 6 JiuJiang (九江) 05:51 06:09 13h23m 1073 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K256 7 SuSong (宿松) 07:03 07:07 14h35m 1148 US$24US$41/43/44US$63/66
K256 8 TaiHu (太湖) 07:31 07:34 15h3m 1182 US$25US$42/44/45US$65/67
K256 9 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 07:55 07:58 15h27m 1216 US$26US$43/45/47US$67/70
K256 10 AnQingXi (安庆西) 08:18 08:22 15h50m 1244 US$26US$44/46/48US$69/71
K256 11 TongCheng (桐城) 08:47 08:53 16h19m 1283 US$27US$45/47/49US$70/73
K256 12 LuJiang (庐江) 09:17 09:20 16h49m 1321 US$28US$46/49/50US$72/75
K256 13 ShuCheng (舒城) 09:33 09:37 17h5m 1340 US$28US$46/49/50US$72/75
K256 14 HeFei (合肥) 10:28 Final arrival 18h0m 1412 US$29US$49/51/52US$76/79