Train K256 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K2560(赤峰-北京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K256 Travel Time 18h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-合肥(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 合肥 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1412Km
Arr. Time 16:38 Dep. Time 11:00 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536.5/US$79
Lower bunk CNY559.5/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY344.5US$51
Middle bunk CNY362.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY372.5/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY207.5/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K256 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 16:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K256 2 HuiZhou (惠州) 18:31 18:35 1h53m 130 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K256 3 HeYuan (河源) 19:28 19:33 2h50m 210 US$7US$12/13/13US$17/18
K256 4 LongChuan (龙川) 20:30 20:50 3h52m 285 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K256 5 GanZhou (赣州) 23:40 23:46 7h2m 526 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K256 6 JiuJiang (九江) 05:51 06:09 13h13m 1073 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K256 7 SuSong (宿松) 07:10 07:13 14h32m 1148 US$26US$43/45/46US$66/69
K256 8 TaiHu (太湖) 07:41 07:44 15h3m 1182 US$26US$43/46/47US$68/70
K256 9 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 08:10 08:13 15h32m 1216 US$27US$45/47/49US$70/73
K256 10 AnQingXi (安庆西) 08:37 08:41 15h59m 1244 US$27US$46/48/50US$72/74
K256 11 TongCheng (桐城) 09:19 09:22 16h41m 1283 US$28US$47/49/51US$73/76
K256 12 LuJiang (庐江) 09:47 09:53 17h9m 1321 US$29US$48/51/52US$75/78
K256 13 ShuCheng (舒城) 10:07 10:14 17h29m 1340 US$29US$48/51/52US$75/78
K256 14 HeFei (合肥) 11:00 Final arrival 18h22m 1412 US$31US$51/53/55US$79/82