Train K257 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K257 Travel Time 37h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-成都(3day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2478Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 05:58 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K257 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K257 2 JingHai (静海) 17:03 17:05 40m 53 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K257 3 QingXian (青县) 17:31 17:33 1h8m 94 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K257 4 CangZhou (沧州) 17:53 17:56 1h30m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K257 5 BoTou (泊头) 18:20 18:22 1h57m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K257 6 DeZhou (德州) 19:17 19:40 2h54m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K257 7 HengShui (衡水) 20:28 20:31 4h5m 301 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K257 8 XinJi (辛集) 21:04 21:06 4h41m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K257 9 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 22:07 22:12 5h44m 433 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K257 10 TangYin (汤阴) 01:37 01:47 9h14m 686 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K257 11 HeBi (鹤壁) 02:02 02:27 9h39m 705 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K257 12 XinXiang (新乡) 03:06 03:12 10h43m 771 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K257 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:13 04:44 11h50m 851 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K257 14 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 08:17 08:20 15h54m 1099 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K257 15 NanYang (南阳) 09:53 09:57 17h30m 1221 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K257 16 XiangYang (襄阳) 11:48 12:07 19h25m 1350 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K257 17 ShiYan (十堰) 14:15 14:20 21h52m 1521 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K257 18 XunYang (旬阳) 16:00 16:02 23h37m 1679 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K257 19 AnKang (安康) 16:43 16:52 24h20m 1723 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K257 20 HanYin (汉阴) 17:50 17:52 25h27m 1778 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K257 21 XiXiang (西乡) 19:14 19:17 26h51m 1870 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K257 22 ChengGu (城固) 20:18 20:21 27h55m 1934 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K257 23 HanZhong (汉中) 20:48 21:05 28h25m 1963 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K257 24 MianXian (勉县) 21:38 21:40 29h15m 2000 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K257 25 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 23:07 23:11 30h44m 2080 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K257 26 GuangYuan (广元) 00:48 00:58 32h25m 2159 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K257 27 JiangYou (江油) 03:35 03:45 35h12m 2321 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K257 28 MianYang (绵阳) 04:22 04:30 35h59m 2363 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K257 29 ChengDu (成都) 05:58 Final arrival 37h35m 2478 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108