Train K257 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K257 Travel Time 36h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-成都(3day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2478Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 04:50 Date of last update version 2020/6/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K257 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K257 2 JingHai (静海) 17:03 17:05 40m 53 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K257 3 QingXian (青县) 17:31 17:33 1h8m 94 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K257 4 CangZhou (沧州) 17:53 17:56 1h30m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K257 5 BoTou (泊头) 18:20 18:22 1h57m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K257 6 DeZhou (德州) 19:17 19:40 2h54m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K257 7 HengShui (衡水) 20:28 20:31 4h5m 301 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K257 8 XinJi (辛集) 21:04 21:06 4h41m 348 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K257 9 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 22:07 22:12 5h44m 433 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K257 10 HanDan (邯郸) 00:13 00:38 7h50m 604 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K257 11 TangYin (汤阴) 01:37 01:47 9h14m 686 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K257 12 HeBi (鹤壁) 02:02 02:27 9h39m 705 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K257 13 XinXiang (新乡) 03:06 03:12 10h43m 771 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K257 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:13 04:44 11h50m 851 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K257 15 BaoFeng (宝丰) 08:21 08:24 15h58m 1099 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K257 16 NanYang (南阳) 09:53 09:57 17h30m 1221 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K257 17 XiangYang (襄阳) 11:48 12:07 19h25m 1350 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K257 18 ShiYan (十堰) 14:15 14:20 21h52m 1521 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K257 19 BaiHeDong (白河东) 15:17 15:19 22h54m 1596 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K257 20 XunYang (旬阳) 16:05 16:07 23h42m 1679 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K257 21 AnKang (安康) 16:46 16:52 24h23m 1723 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K257 22 HanZhong (汉中) 19:47 19:49 27h24m 1963 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K257 23 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 21:23 21:26 29h0m 2080 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K257 24 GuangYuan (广元) 23:07 23:21 30h44m 2159 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K257 25 MianYang (绵阳) 02:44 02:52 34h21m 2363 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K257 26 ChengDu (成都) 04:50 Final arrival 36h27m 2478 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104