Train K258 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K258 Travel Time 39h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-天津(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 天津 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2478Km
Arr. Time 14:35 Dep. Time 05:50 Date of last update version 2020/5/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K258 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 14:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K258 2 DeYang (德阳) 15:22 15:26 47m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K258 3 MianYang (绵阳) 16:10 16:13 1h35m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K258 4 JiangYou (江油) 16:50 16:55 2h15m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K258 5 GuangYuan (广元) 19:39 19:57 5h4m 319 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K258 6 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 21:31 21:33 6h56m 398 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K258 7 HanZhong (汉中) 23:20 23:25 8h45m 515 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K258 8 AnKang (安康) 03:10 03:30 12h35m 755 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K258 9 XiangYang (襄阳) 08:20 08:45 17h45m 1128 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K258 10 DengZhou (邓州) 09:45 09:48 19h10m 1201 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K258 11 NanYang (南阳) 10:31 10:35 19h56m 1257 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K258 12 BaoFeng (宝丰) 11:58 12:01 21h23m 1379 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K258 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:22 15:47 24h47m 1627 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K258 14 XinXiang (新乡) 16:50 17:03 26h15m 1707 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K258 15 WeiHui (卫辉) 17:20 17:25 26h45m 1732 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K258 16 HeBi (鹤壁) 17:51 17:55 27h16m 1773 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K258 17 TangYin (汤阴) 18:08 18:12 27h33m 1792 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K258 18 AnYang (安阳) 18:29 18:35 27h54m 1814 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K258 19 HanDan (邯郸) 19:12 19:18 28h37m 1874 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K258 20 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 19:37 19:39 29h2m 1902 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K258 21 XingTai (邢台) 19:55 19:57 29h20m 1926 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K258 22 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 21:32 21:40 30h57m 2045 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K258 23 JinZhou (晋州) 22:19 22:22 31h44m 2109 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K258 24 XinJi (辛集) 22:37 22:40 32h2m 2130 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K258 25 HengShui (衡水) 23:17 23:20 32h42m 2177 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K258 26 DeZhou (德州) 00:10 00:33 33h35m 2239 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K258 27 CangZhou (沧州) 01:36 01:39 35h1m 2352 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K258 28 TianJin (天津) 05:50 Final arrival 39h15m 2478 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104