Train K258 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K258 Travel Time 39h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-天津(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 天津 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2478Km
Arr. Time 13:53 Dep. Time 05:50 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K258 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 13:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K258 2 DeYang (德阳) 14:40 14:44 47m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K258 3 MianYang (绵阳) 15:28 15:31 1h35m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K258 4 JiangYou (江油) 16:08 16:13 2h15m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K258 5 GuangYuan (广元) 18:57 19:08 5h4m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K258 6 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 20:42 20:44 6h49m 398 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K258 7 MianXian (勉县) 22:29 22:33 8h36m 478 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K258 8 HanZhong (汉中) 23:06 23:12 9h13m 515 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K258 9 AnKang (安康) 03:21 03:32 13h28m 755 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K258 10 XiangYang (襄阳) 08:20 08:45 18h27m 1128 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K258 11 DengZhou (邓州) 09:46 09:51 19h53m 1201 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K258 12 LuShan (鲁山) 11:38 11:43 21h45m 1254 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K258 13 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 12:05 12:10 22h12m 1379 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K258 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:22 15:47 25h29m 1627 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K258 15 XinXiang (新乡) 16:50 17:09 26h57m 1707 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K258 16 WeiHui (卫辉) 17:26 17:35 27h33m 1732 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K258 17 HeBi (鹤壁) 18:00 18:04 28h7m 1773 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K258 18 AnYang (安阳) 18:31 18:35 28h38m 1814 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K258 19 HanDan (邯郸) 19:12 19:14 29h19m 1874 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K258 20 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 19:33 19:35 29h40m 1902 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K258 21 XingTai (邢台) 19:51 19:55 29h58m 1926 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K258 22 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 21:30 21:40 31h37m 2045 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K258 23 JinZhou (晋州) 22:19 22:22 32h26m 2109 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K258 24 XinJi (辛集) 22:37 22:40 32h44m 2130 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K258 25 HengShui (衡水) 23:17 23:20 33h24m 2177 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K258 26 DeZhou (德州) 00:10 00:33 34h17m 2239 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K258 27 CangZhou (沧州) 01:36 01:39 35h43m 2352 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K258 28 TianJin (天津) 05:50 Final arrival 39h57m 2478 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108