Train K261 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K2611(重庆-兰州)  K2612(兰州-重庆)  K2615/K2618(兰州-成都)  K2616/K2617(成都-兰州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K261 Travel Time 27h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-汉中(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 汉中 Train Types Fast train Distance 1800Km
Arr. Time 17:20 Dep. Time 20:22 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K261 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 17:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K261 2 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 18:16 18:19 56m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K261 3 (徐水) 18:44 19:12 1h24m 122 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K261 4 BaoDing (保定) 19:30 19:34 2h10m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K261 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:02 21:10 3h42m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K261 6 XingTai (邢台) 22:13 22:17 4h53m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K261 7 HanDan (邯郸) 22:55 23:01 5h35m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K261 8 AnYang (安阳) 23:48 00:03 6h28m 502 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K261 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 02:01 02:23 8h41m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K261 10 LeiHe (漯河) 04:13 04:45 10h53m 829 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K261 11 PingDingShan (平顶山) 05:57 06:00 12h37m 907 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K261 12 LuShan (鲁山) 06:52 06:55 13h32m 956 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K261 13 NanZhao (南召) 07:31 07:34 14h11m 1000 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K261 14 NanYang (南阳) 08:16 08:19 14h56m 1058 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K261 15 DengZhou (邓州) 09:06 09:10 15h46m 1114 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K261 16 XiangYang (襄阳) 10:12 10:32 16h52m 1187 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K261 17 WuDangShan (武当山) 12:17 12:23 18h57m 1339 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K261 18 ShiYan (十堰) 12:42 12:47 19h22m 1358 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K261 19 BaiHeDong (白河东) 13:51 13:53 20h31m 1433 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K261 20 XunYang (旬阳) 14:39 14:43 21h19m 1516 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K261 21 AnKang (安康) 15:22 15:50 22h2m 1560 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K261 22 HanYin (汉阴) 17:01 17:03 23h41m 1615 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K261 23 ShiQuanXian (石泉县) 17:47 17:49 24h27m 1648 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K261 24 XiXiang (西乡) 18:36 18:39 25h16m 1707 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K261 25 HanZhong (汉中) 20:22 Final arrival 27h2m 1800 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86