Train K261 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K2611(重庆-兰州)  K2612(兰州-重庆)  K2615/K2618(兰州-成都)  K2616/K2617(成都-兰州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K261 Travel Time 25h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-汉中(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 汉中 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 17:20 Dep. Time 19:03 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K261 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 17:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K261 2 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 18:16 18:19 56m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K261 3 (徐水) 18:44 19:12 1h24m 122 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K261 4 BaoDing (保定) 19:30 19:34 2h10m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K261 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:02 21:11 3h42m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K261 6 XingTai (邢台) 22:14 22:17 4h54m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K261 7 HanDan (邯郸) 22:55 23:01 5h35m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K261 8 AnYang (安阳) 23:48 00:03 6h28m 502 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K261 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 02:08 02:46 8h48m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K261 10 LeiHe (漯河) 04:48 05:18 11h28m 829 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K261 11 PingDingShan (平顶山) 06:30 06:33 13h10m 907 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K261 12 LuShan (鲁山) 07:28 07:32 14h8m 956 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K261 13 NanZhao (南召) 08:08 08:12 14h48m 1000 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K261 14 NanYang (南阳) 08:54 08:59 15h34m 1058 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K261 15 DengZhou (邓州) 09:46 09:51 16h26m 1114 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K261 16 XiangYang (襄阳) 10:49 11:09 17h29m 1187 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K261 17 WuDangShan (武当山) 12:46 12:54 19h26m 1339 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K261 18 ShiYan (十堰) 13:12 13:17 19h52m 1358 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K261 19 BaiHeDong (白河东) 14:13 14:15 20h53m 1433 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K261 20 (蜀河) 14:43 14:45 21h23m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K261 21 XunYang (旬阳) 15:06 15:09 21h46m 1516 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K261 22 AnKang (安康) 15:48 16:13 22h28m 1560 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K261 23 HanYin (汉阴) 16:56 16:58 23h36m 1615 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K261 24 ShiQuanXian (石泉县) 17:25 17:27 24h5m 1648 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K261 25 XiXiang (西乡) 17:57 17:59 24h37m 1707 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K261 26 HanZhong (汉中) 19:03 Final arrival 25h43m 1800 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82