Train K2611 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2611 Travel Time 12h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆-兰州(1day)
Arrival 重庆 Departure 兰州 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 886Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 21:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2611 1 ChongQing (重庆) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2611 2 WuSheng (武胜) 10:37 10:41 2h27m 132 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K2611 3 NanChongBei (南充北) 11:19 11:51 3h9m 189 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K2611 4 NanBu (南部) 12:37 12:40 4h27m 250 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K2611 5 LangZhong (阆中) 12:55 12:59 4h45m 271 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K2611 6 CangXi (苍溪) 13:15 13:32 5h5m 295 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K2611 7 GuangYuan (广元) 14:22 14:34 6h12m 377 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K2611 8 LongNan (陇南) 16:02 16:06 7h52m 516 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K2611 9 LanZhou (兰州) 21:09 Final arrival 12h59m 886 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46