Train K2611 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2611 Travel Time 12h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆-兰州(1day)
Arrival 重庆 Departure 兰州 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 886Km
Arr. Time 08:17 Dep. Time 21:06 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2611 1 ChongQing (重庆) Departure Station 08:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2611 2 WuSheng (武胜) 10:44 10:48 2h27m 132 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K2611 3 NanChongBei (南充北) 11:38 11:51 3h21m 189 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K2611 4 NanBu (南部) 12:37 12:40 4h20m 250 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K2611 5 LangZhong (阆中) 12:55 12:59 4h38m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K2611 6 CangXi (苍溪) 13:15 13:34 4h58m 295 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K2611 7 GuangYuan (广元) 14:26 14:34 6h9m 377 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K2611 8 LongNan (陇南) 16:02 16:06 7h45m 516 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K2611 9 LanZhou (兰州) 21:06 Final arrival 12h49m 886 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48