Train K2611 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2611 Travel Time 16h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆-西宁(2day)
Arrival 重庆 Departure 西宁 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 1102Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 07:47 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2611 1 ChongQing (重庆) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2611 2 HeChuan (合川) 17:31 17:34 2h1m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K2611 3 WuSheng (武胜) 18:10 18:13 2h40m 132 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K2611 4 NanChongBei (南充北) 18:51 18:54 3h21m 189 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K2611 5 NanBu (南部) 19:38 20:25 4h8m 250 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K2611 6 LangZhong (阆中) 20:40 20:46 5h10m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K2611 7 CangXi (苍溪) 21:02 21:13 5h32m 295 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K2611 8 GuangYuan (广元) 22:03 22:30 6h33m 377 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K2611 9 LongNan (陇南) 23:58 00:04 8h28m 516 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K2611 10 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 01:30 01:34 10h0m 645 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K2611 11 MinXian (岷县) 01:57 02:01 10h27m 670 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K2611 12 LanZhou (兰州) 04:30 04:46 13h0m 886 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K2611 13 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 06:11 06:15 14h41m 992 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K2611 14 LeDu (乐都) 06:43 06:47 15h13m 1041 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K2611 15 PingAnYi (平安驿) 07:07 07:11 15h37m 1071 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K2611 16 XiNing (西宁) 07:47 Final arrival 16h17m 1102 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59