Train K2611 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2611 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆-西宁(0day)
Arrival 重庆 Departure 西宁 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 1102Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 08:01 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2611 1 ChongQing (重庆) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2611 2 HeChuan (合川) 17:28 17:32 -1m 80 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2611 3 WuSheng (武胜) 18:08 18:12 -1m 132 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2611 4 NanChongBei (南充北) 18:46 18:48 -1m 189 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2611 5 NanBu (南部) 19:28 20:22 -1m 250 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2611 6 LangZhong (阆中) 20:37 20:42 -1m 271 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2611 7 CangXi (苍溪) 20:58 21:07 -1m 295 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2611 8 GuangYuan (广元) 21:59 22:30 -1m 377 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2611 9 LongNan (陇南) 23:58 00:04 -1m 516 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2611 10 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 01:30 01:34 -1m 645 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2611 11 MinXian (岷县) 01:57 02:01 -1m 670 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2611 12 LanZhou (兰州) 04:30 04:46 -1m 886 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2611 13 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 06:11 06:15 -1m 992 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2611 14 LeDu (乐都) 06:57 07:01 -1m 1041 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2611 15 PingAnYi (平安驿) 07:21 07:25 -1m 1071 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2611 16 XiNing (西宁) 08:01 Final arrival -1m 1102 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0