Train K2612 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2612 Travel Time 16h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-重庆(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 重庆 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1102Km
Arr. Time 14:45 Dep. Time 07:12 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2612 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 14:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2612 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 15:17 15:22 32m 25 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K2612 3 LeDu (乐都) 16:10 16:14 1h25m 56 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K2612 4 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 18:50 18:53 4h5m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K2612 5 LanZhou (兰州) 19:06 19:27 4h21m 216 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K2612 6 WeiYuan (渭源) 20:54 20:55 6h9m 350 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K2612 7 ZhangXian (漳县) 21:27 21:30 6h42m 394 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K2612 8 MinXian (岷县) 21:56 22:11 7h11m 432 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K2612 9 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 22:33 22:36 7h48m 457 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K2612 10 LongNan (陇南) 23:55 23:59 9h10m 586 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K2612 11 GuangYuan (广元) 01:31 01:46 10h46m 725 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2612 12 NanChongBei (南充北) 03:45 03:49 13h0m 913 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K2612 13 ChongQing (重庆) 07:12 Final arrival 16h27m 1102 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59