Train K2612 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2612 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-重庆(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 重庆 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1102Km
Arr. Time 14:52 Dep. Time 07:12 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2612 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 14:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2612 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 15:23 15:27 -1m 31 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K2612 3 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 16:37 16:43 -1m 110 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K2612 4 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 17:59 18:02 -1m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K2612 5 LanZhou (兰州) 18:15 18:30 -1m 216 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K2612 6 WeiYuan (渭源) 20:29 20:36 -1m 350 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K2612 7 ZhangXian (漳县) 21:08 21:13 -1m 394 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K2612 8 MinXian (岷县) 21:39 21:44 6h47m 432 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K2612 9 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 22:06 22:11 7h14m 457 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K2612 10 LongNan (陇南) 23:30 23:36 8h38m 586 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K2612 11 GuangYuan (广元) 01:31 01:48 10h39m 725 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2612 12 NanChongBei (南充北) 03:45 03:49 12h53m 913 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K2612 13 ChongQing (重庆) 07:12 Final arrival 16h20m 1102 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59