Train K2615/K2618 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2615/K2618 Travel Time 11h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-成都(1day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 828Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 19:15 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2615/K2618 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2615/K2618 2 WeiYuan (渭源) 09:41 09:44 1h26m 134 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K2615/K2618 3 MinXian (岷县) 10:55 10:58 2h40m 216 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K2615/K2618 4 LongNan (陇南) 12:32 12:38 4h17m 370 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K2615/K2618 5 GuangYuan (广元) 14:08 14:19 5h53m 509 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K2615/K2618 6 JiangYou (江油) 16:53 17:00 8h38m 671 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2615/K2618 7 MianYang (绵阳) 17:37 17:41 9h22m 713 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2615/K2618 8 DeYang (德阳) 18:23 18:27 10h8m 767 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K2615/K2618 9 ChengDu (成都) 19:15 Final arrival 11h0m 828 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46