Train K2616/K2617 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2616/K2617 Travel Time 11h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-兰州(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 兰州 Train Types Fast train Distance 828Km
Arr. Time 20:26 Dep. Time 07:57 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$34
Lower bunk CNY244/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$22
Middle bunk CNY156/US$23
Lower bunk CNY161/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2616/K2617 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 20:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2616/K2617 2 DeYang (德阳) 21:14 21:17 48m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K2616/K2617 3 MianYang (绵阳) 22:05 22:10 1h39m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K2616/K2617 4 JiangYou (江油) 22:48 22:53 2h22m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K2616/K2617 5 GuangYuan (广元) 01:41 01:53 5h15m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K2616/K2617 6 LongNan (陇南) 03:21 03:25 6h55m 458 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K2616/K2617 7 MinXian (岷县) 05:11 05:14 8h45m 612 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K2616/K2617 8 WeiYuan (渭源) 06:15 06:17 9h49m 694 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2616/K2617 9 LanZhou (兰州) 07:57 Final arrival 11h31m 828 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36