Train K262 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K262 Travel Time 27h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉中-北京西(2day)
Arrival 汉中 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1800Km
Arr. Time 12:42 Dep. Time 16:13 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K262 1 HanZhong (汉中) Departure Station 12:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K262 2 XiXiang (西乡) 14:05 14:07 1h23m 93 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K262 3 AnKang (安康) 16:32 16:54 3h50m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K262 4 XunYang (旬阳) 17:34 17:37 4h52m 284 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K262 5 BaiHeXian (白河县) 18:41 18:46 5h59m 364 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K262 6 ShiYan (十堰) 19:47 19:49 7h5m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K262 7 WuDangShan (武当山) 20:07 20:09 7h25m 461 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K262 8 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:59 22:20 9h17m 613 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K262 9 PingDingShan (平顶山) 01:54 01:57 13h12m 115 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K262 10 LeiHe (漯河) 02:55 03:22 14h13m 971 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K262 11 XuChang (许昌) 04:01 04:06 15h19m 1025 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K262 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:10 06:35 17h28m 1112 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K262 13 XinXiang (新乡) 07:37 07:55 18h55m 1192 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K262 14 WeiHui (卫辉) 08:12 08:15 19h30m 1216 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K262 15 HeBi (鹤壁) 08:40 08:44 19h58m 1258 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K262 16 TangYin (汤阴) 09:00 09:10 20h18m 1276 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K262 17 AnYang (安阳) 09:26 09:39 20h44m 1299 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K262 18 HanDan (邯郸) 10:19 10:43 21h37m 1359 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K262 19 XingTai (邢台) 11:14 11:18 22h32m 1411 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K262 20 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:29 12:49 23h47m 1519 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K262 21 BaoDing (保定) 14:24 14:32 25h42m 1654 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K262 22 BeiJingXi (北京西) 16:13 Final arrival 27h31m 1800 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82