Train K262 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K262 Travel Time 27h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉中-北京西(2day)
Arrival 汉中 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1800Km
Arr. Time 13:03 Dep. Time 16:13 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K262 1 HanZhong (汉中) Departure Station 13:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K262 2 XiXiang (西乡) 14:23 14:27 1h20m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K262 3 ShiQuanXian (石泉县) 15:12 15:16 2h9m 152 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K262 4 AnKang (安康) 16:33 16:55 3h30m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K262 5 XunYang (旬阳) 17:35 17:39 4h32m 284 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K262 6 BaiHeXian (白河县) 18:43 18:46 5h40m 364 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K262 7 ShiYan (十堰) 19:47 19:49 6h44m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K262 8 WuDangShan (武当山) 20:07 20:09 7h4m 461 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K262 9 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:59 22:20 8h56m 613 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K262 10 PingDingShan (平顶山) 01:54 01:57 12h51m 115 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K262 11 LeiHe (漯河) 02:55 03:22 13h52m 971 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K262 12 XuChang (许昌) 04:01 04:06 14h58m 1025 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K262 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:10 06:35 17h7m 1112 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K262 14 XinXiang (新乡) 07:50 07:55 18h47m 1192 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K262 15 WeiHui (卫辉) 08:12 08:15 19h9m 1216 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K262 16 HeBi (鹤壁) 08:40 08:44 19h37m 1258 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K262 17 AnYang (安阳) 09:14 09:39 20h11m 1299 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K262 18 HanDan (邯郸) 10:19 10:37 21h16m 1359 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K262 19 XingTai (邢台) 11:11 11:17 22h8m 1411 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K262 20 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:28 12:48 23h25m 1519 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K262 21 BaoDing (保定) 14:24 14:32 25h21m 1654 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K262 22 BeiJingXi (北京西) 16:13 Final arrival 27h10m 1800 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86