Train K262 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K262 Travel Time 27h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉中-北京西(2day)
Arrival 汉中 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1800Km
Arr. Time 13:06 Dep. Time 16:13 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K262 1 HanZhong (汉中) Departure Station 13:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K262 2 ChengGu (城固) 13:31 13:33 25m 29 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K262 3 XiXiang (西乡) 14:26 14:29 1h20m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K262 4 HanYin (汉阴) 15:50 15:52 2h44m 185 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K262 5 AnKang (安康) 16:37 16:55 3h31m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K262 6 XunYang (旬阳) 17:35 17:37 4h29m 284 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K262 7 BaiHeXian (白河县) 18:41 18:46 5h35m 364 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K262 8 ShiYan (十堰) 19:47 19:49 6h41m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K262 9 WuDangShan (武当山) 20:07 20:09 7h1m 461 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K262 10 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:59 22:20 8h53m 613 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K262 11 PingDingShan (平顶山) 01:54 01:58 12h48m 115 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K262 12 LeiHe (漯河) 02:57 03:22 13h51m 971 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K262 13 XuChang (许昌) 04:01 04:06 14h55m 1025 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K262 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:10 06:35 17h4m 1112 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K262 15 XinXiang (新乡) 07:50 07:55 18h44m 1192 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K262 16 WeiHui (卫辉) 08:12 08:15 19h6m 1216 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K262 17 HeBi (鹤壁) 08:40 08:44 19h34m 1258 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K262 18 AnYang (安阳) 09:14 09:39 20h8m 1299 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K262 19 HanDan (邯郸) 10:53 11:03 21h47m 1359 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K262 20 XingTai (邢台) 11:34 11:45 22h28m 1411 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K262 21 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:56 13:08 23h50m 1519 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K262 22 BaoDing (保定) 14:28 14:32 25h22m 1654 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K262 23 BeiJingXi (北京西) 16:13 Final arrival 27h7m 1800 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86