Train K263 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K2630(乌鲁木齐-西安)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K263 Travel Time -12h-41m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-包头(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 包头 Train Types Fast train Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 20:13 Dep. Time 07:32 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$37
Lower bunk CNY263/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$24
Middle bunk CNY168/US$25
Lower bunk CNY174/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K263 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 20:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K263 2 XuanHua (宣化) 23:09 23:12 2h56m 171 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K263 3 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 23:37 23:50 3h24m 196 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K263 4 JiNingNan (集宁南) 03:23 03:29 7h10m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K263 5 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 05:24 05:41 9h11m 524 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K263 6 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 06:39 06:41 10h26m 637 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K263 7 BaoTouDong (包头东) 07:11 07:15 10h58m 681 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K263 8 BaoTou (包头) 07:32 Final arrival 11h19m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39