Train K263 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K2637(重庆-西宁)  K2632/K2633(成都-西宁)  K2631/K2634(西宁-成都)  K2638(西宁-重庆)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K263 Travel Time 12h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-包头(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 包头 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 20:13 Dep. Time 08:26 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K263 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 20:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K263 2 XuanHua (宣化) 23:09 23:12 2h56m 171 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K263 3 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 23:31 23:46 3h18m 192 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K263 4 DaTong (大同) 02:31 02:43 6h18m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K263 5 JiNingNan (集宁南) 04:20 04:28 8h7m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K263 6 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 06:01 06:13 9h48m 524 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K263 7 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 07:31 07:33 11h18m 637 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K263 8 BaoTouDong (包头东) 08:05 08:09 11h52m 681 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K263 9 BaoTou (包头) 08:26 Final arrival 12h13m 697 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46