Train K263 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K2631/K2634(西宁-成都)  K2632/K2633(成都-西宁)  K2637(重庆-西宁)  K2638(西宁-重庆)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K263 Travel Time 12h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-包头(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 包头 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 09:25 Dep. Time 21:33 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$42
Lower bunk CNY315/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K263 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 09:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K263 2 XuanHua (宣化) 12:20 12:30 2h55m 171 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K263 3 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 12:49 12:55 3h24m 196 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K263 4 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 13:41 13:44 4h16m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K263 5 TianZhen (天镇) 14:30 14:33 5h5m 288 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K263 6 YangGao (阳高) 14:59 15:02 5h34m 317 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K263 7 DaTong (大同) 15:55 16:07 6h30m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K263 8 JiNingNan (集宁南) 17:46 17:52 8h21m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K263 9 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 19:14 19:20 9h49m 524 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K263 10 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 19:34 19:40 10h9m 524 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K263 11 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 20:38 20:40 11h13m 637 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K263 12 BaoTouDong (包头东) 21:12 21:16 11h47m 681 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K263 13 BaoTou (包头) 21:33 Final arrival 12h8m 697 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44