Train K2631/K2634 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2631/K2634 Travel Time 15h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-成都(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 1044Km
Arr. Time 19:15 Dep. Time 10:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2631/K2634 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 19:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2631/K2634 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 19:46 19:50 31m 25 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K2631/K2634 3 LeDu (乐都) 20:12 20:16 57m 56 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K2631/K2634 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 21:08 21:16 1h53m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K2631/K2634 5 LanZhou (兰州) 22:42 23:03 3h27m 216 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K2631/K2634 6 WeiYuan (渭源) 00:29 00:33 5h14m 350 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K2631/K2634 7 LongNan (陇南) 03:03 03:09 7h48m 586 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K2631/K2634 8 GuangYuan (广元) 05:31 05:39 10h16m 725 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2631/K2634 9 JiangYou (江油) 08:12 08:15 12h57m 887 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K2631/K2634 10 MianYang (绵阳) 08:52 08:55 13h37m 929 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K2631/K2634 11 DeYang (德阳) 09:37 09:40 14h22m 983 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K2631/K2634 12 ChengDu (成都) 10:28 Final arrival 15h13m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53