Train K2631/K2634 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2631/K2634 Travel Time 15h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-成都(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 1044Km
Arr. Time 19:13 Dep. Time 10:28 Date of last update version 2019-1-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2631/K2634 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 19:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2631/K2634 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 19:44 19:48 31m 31 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K2631/K2634 3 LeDu (乐都) 20:10 20:14 57m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K2631/K2634 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 21:11 21:16 1h58m 110 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K2631/K2634 5 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 22:32 22:35 3h19m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K2631/K2634 6 LanZhou (兰州) 22:48 23:03 3h35m 216 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K2631/K2634 7 WeiYuan (渭源) 00:29 00:33 5h16m 350 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K2631/K2634 8 LongNan (陇南) 03:03 03:09 7h50m 586 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K2631/K2634 9 GuangYuan (广元) 05:20 05:29 10h7m 725 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2631/K2634 10 JiangYou (江油) 08:06 08:11 12h53m 887 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K2631/K2634 11 MianYang (绵阳) 08:48 08:54 13h35m 929 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K2631/K2634 12 DeYang (德阳) 09:36 09:40 14h23m 983 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K2631/K2634 13 ChengDu (成都) 10:28 Final arrival 15h15m 1044 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56