Train K2632/K2633 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2632/K2633 Travel Time 15h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-西宁(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 西宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1044Km
Arr. Time 18:40 Dep. Time 10:24 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2632/K2633 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 18:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2632/K2633 2 DeYang (德阳) 19:31 19:36 51m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K2632/K2633 3 MianYang (绵阳) 20:24 20:28 1h44m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K2632/K2633 4 JiangYou (江油) 21:05 21:16 2h25m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K2632/K2633 5 GuangYuan (广元) 00:14 00:50 5h34m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K2632/K2633 6 LongNan (陇南) 02:18 02:24 7h38m 458 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K2632/K2633 7 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 03:50 03:53 9h10m 587 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K2632/K2633 8 MinXian (岷县) 04:16 04:20 9h36m 612 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K2632/K2633 9 ZhangXian (漳县) 04:49 04:53 10h9m 650 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K2632/K2633 10 WeiYuan (渭源) 05:23 05:28 10h43m 694 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2632/K2633 11 LanZhou (兰州) 07:17 07:36 12h37m 828 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K2632/K2633 12 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 07:48 07:54 13h8m 838 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K2632/K2633 13 XiNing (西宁) 10:24 Final arrival 15h44m 1044 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56