Train K2634/K2631 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2634/K2631 Travel Time 14h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-成都(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 1044Km
Arr. Time 19:40 Dep. Time 10:10 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2634/K2631 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 19:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2634/K2631 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 20:11 20:15 31m 31 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2634/K2631 3 LeDu (乐都) 20:37 20:41 57m 61 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2634/K2631 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 21:12 21:16 1h32m 110 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2634/K2631 5 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 22:32 22:35 2h52m 206 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2634/K2631 6 LanZhou (兰州) 22:48 23:03 3h8m 216 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2634/K2631 7 WeiYuan (渭源) 00:29 00:33 4h49m 350 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2634/K2631 8 LongNan (陇南) 03:03 03:09 7h23m 586 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2634/K2631 9 GuangYuan (广元) 04:44 05:08 9h4m 725 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2634/K2631 10 JiangYou (江油) 07:45 07:50 12h5m 887 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2634/K2631 11 MianYang (绵阳) 08:27 08:31 12h47m 929 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2634/K2631 12 DeYang (德阳) 09:13 09:16 13h33m 983 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2634/K2631 13 ChengDu (成都) 10:10 Final arrival 14h30m 1044 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0