Train K2637 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2637 Travel Time 15h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆-西宁(2day)
Arrival 重庆 Departure 西宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1102Km
Arr. Time 17:51 Dep. Time 09:17 Date of last update version 2018-5-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2637 1 ChongQing (重庆) Departure Station 17:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2637 2 HeChuan (合川) 20:19 20:24 2h28m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K2637 3 NanChongBei (南充北) 21:31 21:36 3h40m 189 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K2637 4 NanBu (南部) 22:17 22:20 4h26m 250 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K2637 5 LangZhong (阆中) 22:35 22:40 4h44m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K2637 6 GuangYuan (广元) 23:45 00:05 5h54m 377 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K2637 7 LongNan (陇南) 01:34 01:40 7h43m 516 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K2637 8 MinXian (岷县) 03:26 03:29 9h35m 670 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K2637 9 WeiYuan (渭源) 04:25 04:32 10h34m 752 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K2637 10 LanZhou (兰州) 06:08 06:23 12h17m 886 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K2637 11 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 06:35 06:38 12h44m 896 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K2637 12 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 07:54 07:58 14h3m 992 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K2637 13 XiNing (西宁) 09:17 Final arrival 15h26m 1102 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59