Train K2638 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2638 Travel Time 15h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-重庆(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 重庆 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1102Km
Arr. Time 20:50 Dep. Time 12:39 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2638 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 20:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2638 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 21:21 21:26 31m 31 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2638 3 LeDu (乐都) 21:48 21:52 58m 61 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2638 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 22:24 22:31 1h34m 110 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2638 5 LanZhou (兰州) 23:56 00:11 3h6m 216 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2638 6 WeiYuan (渭源) 01:37 01:41 4h47m 350 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2638 7 ZhangXian (漳县) 02:13 02:17 5h23m 394 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2638 8 MinXian (岷县) 02:43 02:47 5h53m 432 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2638 9 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 03:09 03:13 6h19m 457 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2638 10 LongNan (陇南) 04:32 04:38 7h42m 586 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2638 11 GuangYuan (广元) 06:27 06:53 9h37m 725 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2638 12 LangZhong (阆中) 07:58 08:03 11h8m 831 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2638 13 NanBu (南部) 08:18 08:23 11h28m 852 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2638 14 NanChongBei (南充北) 09:00 09:05 12h10m 913 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2638 15 WuSheng (武胜) 09:40 09:45 12h50m 970 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2638 16 HeChuan (合川) 10:22 10:26 13h32m 1022 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2638 17 ChongQing (重庆) 12:39 Final arrival 15h49m 1102 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0