Train K264 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K264 Travel Time 12h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-北京(2day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 19:45 Dep. Time 08:21 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$37
Lower bunk CNY263/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$24
Middle bunk CNY168/US$25
Lower bunk CNY174/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K264 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 19:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K264 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 20:00 20:04 15m 16 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K264 3 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 20:50 20:52 1h5m 60 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K264 4 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 22:02 22:10 2h17m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K264 5 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 22:22 22:30 2h37m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K264 6 JiNingNan (集宁南) 23:53 23:59 4h8m 323 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K264 7 DaTong (大同) 01:46 01:57 6h1m 450 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K264 8 YangGao (阳高) 02:40 02:42 6h55m 507 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K264 9 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 04:34 04:40 8h49m 501 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K264 10 XuanHua (宣化) 05:00 05:03 9h15m 526 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K264 11 ShaCheng (沙城) 05:47 05:54 10h2m 576 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K264 12 BeiJing (北京) 08:21 Final arrival 12h36m 697 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46