Train K264 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K264 Travel Time 12h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-北京(2day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 20:06 Dep. Time 08:21 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$35
Lower bunk CNY263/US$37
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$23
Middle bunk CNY168/US$24
Lower bunk CNY174/US$25
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K264 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 20:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K264 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 20:21 20:25 15m 16 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K264 3 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 20:53 20:58 47m 60 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K264 4 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 22:04 22:12 1h58m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K264 5 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 22:24 22:32 2h18m 173 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K264 6 JiNingNan (集宁南) 23:57 00:03 3h51m 323 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K264 7 DaTong (大同) 01:46 01:57 5h40m 450 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K264 8 YangGao (阳高) 02:40 02:42 6h34m 507 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K264 9 XuanHua (宣化) 05:00 05:03 8h54m 526 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K264 10 ShaCheng (沙城) 05:47 05:54 9h41m 576 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K264 11 BeiJing (北京) 08:21 Final arrival 12h15m 697 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44