Train K265 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K265 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Fast train Distance 1591Km
Arr. Time 13:58 Dep. Time 15:10 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K265 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 13:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 2 YanJiao (燕郊) 14:30 14:56 32m 36 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K265 3 SanHeXian (三河县) 15:12 15:24 1h14m 59 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K265 4 YuTianXian (玉田县) 16:22 16:32 2h24m 117 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K265 5 TangShanBei (唐山北) 17:16 17:18 3h18m 151 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K265 6 LuanXian (滦县) 17:55 18:04 3h57m 208 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K265 7 ChangLi (昌黎) 19:21 19:23 5h23m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K265 8 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 19:44 20:04 5h46m 277 US$6US$13/14/15US$19/21
K265 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 20:25 20:43 6h27m 299 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K265 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:08 21:14 7h10m 315 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K265 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:39 01:47 11h41m 744 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K265 12 ChangChun (长春) 05:11 05:35 15h13m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K265 13 DeHui (德惠) 06:24 06:27 16h26m 1125 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K265 14 FuYu (扶余) 07:08 07:10 17h10m 1188 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K265 15 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 07:46 07:48 17h48m 1198 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K265 16 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 08:41 09:06 18h43m 1258 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K265 17 SuiHua (绥化) 10:26 10:28 20h28m 1415 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K265 18 TieLi (铁力) 11:36 11:39 21h38m 1517 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K265 19 NanCha (南岔) 13:17 13:21 23h19m 1644 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K265 20 XiangLan (香兰) 14:13 14:21 24h15m 1687 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K265 21 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 15:10 Final arrival 25h12m 1591 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83