Train K265 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K265 Travel Time 25h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Fast train Distance 1756Km
Arr. Time 13:55 Dep. Time 15:00 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K265 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 13:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 2 YanJiao (燕郊) 14:25 14:56 30m 36 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 3 YuTianXian (玉田县) 16:22 16:32 2h27m 117 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 4 TangShanBei (唐山北) 17:16 17:18 3h21m 151 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 5 LuanXian (滦县) 17:55 18:04 4h0m 208 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 6 ChangLi (昌黎) 19:21 19:23 5h26m 249 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 7 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 19:44 20:04 5h49m 277 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 20:25 20:43 6h30m 299 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:08 21:14 7h13m 315 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:38 01:46 11h43m 744 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 11 ChangChun (长春) 05:11 05:35 15h16m 1044 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 12 DeHui (德惠) 06:24 06:27 16h29m 1125 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 13 FuYu (扶余) 07:08 07:10 17h13m 1188 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 14 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 08:13 08:33 18h18m 1290 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 15 Harbin (哈尔滨) 08:44 08:54 18h49m 1249 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 16 SuiHua (绥化) 10:18 10:22 20h23m 1415 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 17 QingAn (庆安) 11:00 11:03 21h5m 1457 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 18 TieLi (铁力) 11:34 11:37 21h39m 1517 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 19 NanCha (南岔) 13:12 13:16 23h17m 1644 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 20 XiangLan (香兰) 14:07 14:10 24h12m 1687 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 21 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 15:00 Final arrival 25h5m 1756 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0