Train K265 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K265 Travel Time 23h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-北安(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 北安 Train Types Fast train Distance 1594Km
Arr. Time 13:58 Dep. Time 13:54 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K265 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 13:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K265 2 YanJiao (燕郊) 14:30 14:56 32m 36 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K265 3 SanHeXian (三河县) 15:12 15:22 1h14m 59 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K265 4 JiZhou (蓟州) 15:38 16:01 1h40m 83 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K265 5 YuTianXian (玉田县) 16:22 16:32 2h24m 117 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K265 6 TangShanBei (唐山北) 17:16 17:18 3h18m 151 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K265 7 LuanXian (滦县) 17:55 18:04 3h57m 208 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K265 8 ChangLi (昌黎) 19:21 19:23 5h23m 249 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K265 9 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 19:44 20:04 5h46m 277 US$6US$12/14/14US$19/20
K265 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 20:25 20:43 6h27m 299 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K265 11 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:08 21:14 7h10m 315 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K265 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:39 01:47 11h41m 744 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K265 13 ChangChun (长春) 05:11 05:35 15h13m 1044 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K265 14 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 08:06 08:18 18h8m 1290 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K265 15 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 08:42 09:14 18h44m 1258 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K265 16 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 10:12 10:14 20h14m 1358 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K265 17 SuiHua (绥化) 10:38 10:44 20h40m 1415 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K265 18 SuiLing (绥棱) 11:33 11:40 21h35m 1456 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K265 19 HaiLun (海伦) 12:04 12:12 22h6m 1488 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K265 20 TongBei (通北) 12:50 12:53 22h52m 1530 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K265 21 BeiAn (北安) 13:54 Final arrival 23h56m 1594 US$28US$45/47/48US$71/74