Train K266 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K2666/K2667(苏州-临汾)  K2665/K2668(临汾-苏州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K266 Travel Time 24h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-北京(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1756Km
Arr. Time 12:46 Dep. Time 12:53 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K266 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 12:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K266 2 NanCha (南岔) 14:25 14:28 1h39m 153 US$2US$7/7/8US$11/11
K266 3 LangXiang (朗乡) 15:04 15:06 2h18m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K266 4 TieLi (铁力) 16:02 16:05 3h16m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K266 5 SuiHua (绥化) 17:16 17:20 4h30m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K266 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 18:50 19:27 6h4m 507 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K266 7 FuYu (扶余) 20:36 20:39 7h50m 609 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K266 8 DeHui (德惠) 21:31 21:33 8h45m 672 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K266 9 ChangChun (长春) 22:48 22:56 10h2m 753 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K266 10 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 23:34 23:36 10h48m 815 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K266 11 SiPing (四平) 00:12 00:52 11h26m 868 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K266 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:36 03:44 14h50m 1053 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K266 13 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 07:07 07:10 18h21m 1378 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K266 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:58 08:04 19h12m 1441 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K266 15 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:24 08:27 19h38m 1457 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K266 16 ChangLi (昌黎) 09:02 09:04 20h16m 1507 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K266 17 LuanXian (滦县) 09:31 09:49 20h45m 1548 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K266 18 TangShanBei (唐山北) 10:31 10:33 21h45m 1605 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K266 19 YuTianXian (玉田县) 10:55 11:06 22h9m 1639 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K266 20 SanHeXian (三河县) 11:40 11:51 22h54m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K266 21 YanJiao (燕郊) 12:07 12:10 23h21m 1720 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K266 22 BeiJing (北京) 12:53 Final arrival 24h7m 1756 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83