Train K266 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K2665/K2668(临汾-苏州)  K2666/K2667(苏州-临汾)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K266 Travel Time 23h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
北安-北京(2day)
Arrival 北安 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1594Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 12:53 Date of last update version 2020/6/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K266 1 BeiAn (北安) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K266 2 ZhaoGuang (赵光) 13:25 13:41 25m 27 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K266 3 TongBei (通北) 14:17 14:23 1h17m 64 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K266 4 HaiLun (海伦) 15:04 15:11 2h4m 106 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K266 5 SuiLing (绥棱) 15:36 15:43 2h36m 138 US$2US$7/7/7US$0/0
K266 6 SuiHua (绥化) 16:42 17:08 3h42m 208 US$5US$11/12/13US$17/18
K266 7 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 17:29 17:31 4h29m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K266 8 HuLan (呼兰) 18:11 18:13 5h11m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K266 9 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 18:38 19:00 5h38m 336 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K266 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:21 19:35 6h21m 352 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K266 11 DeHui (德惠) 21:31 21:33 8h31m 510 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K266 12 ChangChun (长春) 22:48 22:56 9h48m 591 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K266 13 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 23:34 23:36 10h34m 653 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K266 14 SiPing (四平) 00:12 00:52 11h12m 706 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K266 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:35 03:43 14h35m 891 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K266 16 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 07:05 07:08 18h5m 1216 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K266 17 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:58 08:04 18h58m 1279 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K266 18 ChangLi (昌黎) 09:00 09:02 20h0m 1345 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K266 19 LuanXian (滦县) 09:29 09:49 20h29m 1386 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K266 20 TangShanBei (唐山北) 10:31 10:33 21h31m 1443 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K266 21 YuTianXian (玉田县) 10:55 11:05 21h55m 1477 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K266 22 JiZhou (蓟州) 11:26 11:38 22h26m 1511 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K266 23 YanJiao (燕郊) 12:07 12:10 23h7m 1558 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K266 24 BeiJing (北京) 12:53 Final arrival 23h53m 1594 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74