Train K266 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K2665/K2668(临汾-苏州)  K2666/K2667(苏州-临汾)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K266 Travel Time 24h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-北京(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1756Km
Arr. Time 12:40 Dep. Time 12:53 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K266 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 12:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K266 2 NanCha (南岔) 14:19 14:22 1h39m 153 US$2US$7/7/8US$11/11
K266 3 LangXiang (朗乡) 15:00 15:03 2h20m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K266 4 TieLi (铁力) 16:07 16:10 3h27m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K266 5 SuiHua (绥化) 17:21 17:26 4h41m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K266 6 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 18:45 19:12 6h5m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K266 7 FuYu (扶余) 20:36 20:39 7h56m 609 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K266 8 DeHui (德惠) 21:31 21:33 8h51m 672 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K266 9 ChangChun (长春) 22:48 22:56 10h8m 753 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K266 10 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 23:34 23:36 10h54m 815 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K266 11 SiPing (四平) 00:12 00:52 11h32m 868 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K266 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:36 03:44 14h56m 888 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K266 13 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 07:05 07:08 18h25m 1378 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K266 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:58 08:04 19h18m 1441 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K266 15 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:24 08:27 19h44m 1292 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K266 16 ChangLi (昌黎) 09:02 09:04 20h22m 1507 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K266 17 LuanXian (滦县) 09:31 09:49 20h51m 1548 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K266 18 TangShanBei (唐山北) 10:31 10:33 21h51m 1605 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K266 19 YuTianXian (玉田县) 10:55 11:06 22h15m 1639 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K266 20 SanHeXian (三河县) 11:40 11:51 23h0m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K266 21 YanJiao (燕郊) 12:07 12:10 23h27m 1720 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K266 22 BeiJing (北京) 12:53 Final arrival 24h13m 1756 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83