Train K2665/K2668 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2665/K2668 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
临汾-苏州(0day)
Arrival 临汾 Departure 苏州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1556Km
Arr. Time 12:05 Dep. Time 13:46 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$47
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2665/K2668 1 LinFen (临汾) Departure Station 12:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2665/K2668 2 XiangFen (襄汾) 12:24 12:27 19m 26 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K2665/K2668 3 HouMa (侯马) 13:01 13:07 56m 60 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K2665/K2668 4 WenXi (闻喜) 13:40 13:44 1h35m 95 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K2665/K2668 5 YunCheng (运城) 15:01 15:06 2h56m 138 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K2665/K2668 6 YongJi (永济) 16:13 16:16 4h8m 194 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K2665/K2668 7 FengLingDu (风陵渡) 16:52 16:54 4h47m 231 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K2665/K2668 8 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 19:53 19:56 7h48m 373 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K2665/K2668 9 SanMenXia (三门峡) 20:18 20:21 8h13m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K2665/K2668 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 22:04 22:27 9h59m 518 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K2665/K2668 11 GongYi (巩义) 23:07 23:09 11h2m 572 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K2665/K2668 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:25 00:47 12h20m 642 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K2665/K2668 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 02:59 03:14 14h54m 845 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K2665/K2668 14 XuZhou (徐州) 04:51 05:04 16h46m 991 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K2665/K2668 15 BangBu (蚌埠) 07:11 07:47 19h6m 1155 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K2665/K2668 16 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 09:05 09:08 21h0m 1282 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K2665/K2668 17 NanJing (南京) 10:10 10:18 22h5m 1339 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K2665/K2668 18 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:02 11:13 22h57m 1403 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K2665/K2668 19 WuXi (无锡) 12:57 13:01 24h52m 1514 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K2665/K2668 20 SuZhou (苏州) 13:46 Final arrival 25h41m 1556 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78